Director | Sigi Rothemund, Olaf Kreinsen, Michael Kreindl, Lou Binder, Helmut Metzger, Mathias Barsch, Raoul W. Heimrich, Karsten Wichniarz, Olaf R. Benold, Carl Lang |
---|---|
Written by | Jörg Schnitger |
Production | Action Concept GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Matthias Paul | Tom Geiger [SS] | |
Jens Nünemann | Kai Sturm [SS] | |
Yvonne de Bark | Sunny Labonne [SS] | |
Guido A. Schick | Stefan Merker [LE] | |
Birthe Wolter | Schneewittchen [LE] | |
Nigel Casey | Peter [SSR] | |
Erdal Kacar | LKA Beamter [SSR] | |
Patrick Joswig | Ben [SR] | |
Daniela Lebang | Carla [SR] | |
Sergey Kalantay | Vladimir Ivanescu [SR] | |
Undine Brixner | Frau Borchert [SR] | |
Martin Dorr | Junkie [SR] | |
Matthias Gall | Banker [SR] | |
Vassily Kazakos | Beez [SR] | |
Gunnar Kolb | Bankräuber [SR] | |
Wladimir Matuchin | Vitali Ivansco [SR] | |
Martin May | Gerd Hündgen [SR] | |
Ulrich von Bock | n.b. (Folge: Hart am Limit) [SR] | |
Kai Roloff | Bankräuber [SR] | |
Matthias Schendel | SEK [SR] | |
Livio Cecini | Kein Rollenname [BP] | |
Karl Knaup | Zweiter Auftraggeber | |
Vasiliki Roussi | Episodenrolle | |
Rainer Goernemann | kein Rollenname |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
2d artist | Boris Duepré | |
2d artist | Marius Kuberczyk Compositing (VFX) | Compositing (VFX) |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Danny Winter | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Udo Smutny | |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Dailies, Master + Final | Dailies, Master + Final |
Director of photography | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker 1x 45' | 1x 45' |
Director of photography | Dragan Rogulj | |
Director of photography | Anton Klima | |
Director of photography | Stephan Motzek | |
Director of photography | Theo Müller 3 Folgen RTL | 3 Folgen RTL |
Director of photography | David Schultz 1 DT Action Unit | 1 DT Action Unit |
Director of photography | Helge Peyker 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Camera operator | Michael Frank (diverse Folgen) | (diverse Folgen) |
Camera operator | Oliver Staack | |
Camera operator | Frank Theisejans diverse | diverse |
Camera operator | Wolfram Grötzner | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Frank (diverse Folgen) | (diverse Folgen) |
Steadicam operator | Harry Frantzke | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Weyhers und Kamera Operator | und Kamera Operator |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] 16mm, 2 Ep., B.Cam. | 16mm, 2 Ep., B.Cam. |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff div folgen | div folgen |
1st assistant camera | Florian J. Raasch | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Krekeler | |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer auch als operator | auch als operator |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Blaum | |
1st assistant camera | Christina Hilden 2. Unit | 2. Unit |
2nd assistant camera | David Hofmann | |
Camera trainee | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) 16mm ST Operator/ Crash Boxen | 16mm ST Operator/ Crash Boxen |
Camera trainee | Christian Kitscha /AssistantCrashboxes | /AssistantCrashboxes |
Camera trainee | Marco Erdmann 2. Unit - 2 Folgen | 2. Unit - 2 Folgen |
Camera trainee | Sascha Kaiser | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Assistant costume designer | Verena Reuter-Züll März - Mai | März - Mai |
Assistant costume designer | Angi Neis bis Ende Febuar 2000 | bis Ende Febuar 2000 |
Assistant costume designer | Brigitte Gansen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Schulinus | |
Director | Michael Kreindl | |
Director | Olaf R. Benold Nachdreh (Der Auftrag) | Nachdreh (Der Auftrag) |
Director | Sigi Rothemund | |
Director | Carl Lang 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Director | Mathias Barsch | |
Director | Raoul W. Heimrich | |
Director | Helmut Metzger | |
Director | Karsten Wichniarz | |
Director | Olaf Kreinsen | |
Director | Lou Binder | |
1st AD (local system) | Henrike Wöbking 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Ralph Polinski 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Sascha Koszinowski | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf R. Benold | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jessica Krummacher | |
Script continuity | Ulrike Bender Regie: R. W. Heimrich | Regie: R. W. Heimrich |
Editor | Uli Schön Folge 5/6 | Folge 5/6 |
Editor | Behruz Torbati | |
Editor | Hanka Knipper | |
Editor | Vera van Appeldorn | |
Editor | Oliver Gieth 2 Folgen (Drama) | 2 Folgen (Drama) |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz | |
Crane operator | Thomas Heinz | |
Gaffer | Frank May | |
Gaffer | Topper Thomas Schmidt 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Gaffer | Karsten Lau | |
Gaffer | Klaus-Peter Lübs | |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Gaffer | Alex Toloczyki | |
Best boy electric | David Riedel | |
Best boy electric | Peter Schuh | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Tschinkel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Siggelkow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Kreis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hendrik A. Kley | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Hölscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Riedel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge 7 Folgen Drama und Action Unit | 7 Folgen Drama und Action Unit |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Birrenbach | |
Assistant production designer | Daniel Kolarov | |
Prop master | Dagmar Hankeln | |
Prop master | Dirk Breitenborn Aussenrequisite | Aussenrequisite |
Prop maker | Gregor Winter ua. Elektronik Überwachungsfahrzeug | ua. Elektronik Überwachungsfahrzeug |
Property driver | Karsten Peter | |
Property driver | Ayhan Vanelli Assistent der Aussenrequisite | Assistent der Aussenrequisite |
Production manager | Martin Hämer Folge 14-22 | Folge 14-22 |
Production coordinator | Monika Krück | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ralf Krawanja 6 x 45 min. / Action Serie | 6 x 45 min. / Action Serie |
Unit manager (local system) | Wolfram Gumbert-Brewitt Drama- Unit | Drama- Unit |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alex Roth | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Production driver | Alex Roth | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Schnitger 1 Folge / Co-Autor Sven Ulrich | 1 Folge / Co-Autor Sven Ulrich |
Production sound mixer | Georg Schildhauer | |
Boom operator | Heiko Gossen 2 Folgen Drama-Unit | 2 Folgen Drama-Unit |
Boom operator | Lars Henning Schröder | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons & Police Supervisor | Weapons & Police Supervisor |
Special effects supervisor | Sven Kühn | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Pöpl | |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfram Huber SEK, Actionkomparse | SEK, Actionkomparse |
Stuntman/woman | Chris Mueller | |
Stuntman/woman | Paul Schneider Double Sunny , precision driver bike/car, stunt technican | Double Sunny , precision driver bike/car, stunt technican |
Stuntman/woman | Gabriele Richter [1] div. Stunts | div. Stunts |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel SEK, Actionkomparse | SEK, Actionkomparse |
Stuntman/woman | Danny Weinert SEK, Actionkomparse | SEK, Actionkomparse |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntman/woman | Michael Schäfer [1] u.a. Stuntkoordination | u.a. Stuntkoordination |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Action Concept GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtierschule Zimek Dackel Alf | Dackel Alf |
Casting | Outcast | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Brandschutz | Brandschutz |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Special Effects | Feuerfest-SFX SFX Koordinator | SFX Koordinator |
Video/Computer Playback | Monitoranimation |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | RTL [de] | Thursday, 06/04/2000 |