Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann 4K Grading | 4K Grading |
Sound assistant | Elena Bulochnikowa Tonprotokoll | Tonprotokoll |
Director of photography | Marco Braun | |
Camera operator | Jakob Fritz | |
1st assistant camera | Roland Wagner [1] Block 2+3 | Block 2+3 |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Keller RED Dragon / Vertretung | RED Dragon / Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Flu Popow RED Dragon, 1. Block | RED Dragon, 1. Block |
1st assistant camera | Dominik Bodammer A-Cam 18 DT Red Dragon Leica Summicron | A-Cam 18 DT Red Dragon Leica Summicron |
2nd assistant camera | Phoebe Marker | |
Still photographer | Christoph Schöning | |
Costume designer | Lena Nienaber | |
Assistant costume designer | Miriam van der Ham Assistenz und Garderobiere | Assistenz und Garderobiere |
Assistant costume designer | Svenja Heinrichs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Henrike Huppertsberg | |
Director | Mia Meyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Maria Ochs Berlin | Berlin |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sarah Tafel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nico Markert 1. Block | 1. Block |
Script continuity | Katharina Hauke | |
Actor coach (children) | Patrick Wolff | |
Editor | Anne Kliem | |
Gaffer | Steve Scholl | |
Best boy electric | Malte Hafner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Meryl-Mercy Kirchhoff | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jakob Krüger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Konstantin Conrad | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Wurzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Elisabeth Caic | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lena Brendle | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie Knote Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Ludwig Chefmaskenbildner + SFX | Chefmaskenbildner + SFX |
Fx makeup artist | Tatjana Ludwig | |
Producer | Marco Braun | |
Producer | Mia Meyer | |
Producer | Patrick Wolff | |
Production designer | Karolin Leshel | |
Assistant production designer | Anne Heidfeld | |
Assistant production designer | Marvin Hetke | |
Standby props | Jenny Sonnenschein | |
Standby props | Hanna König | |
Standby props | Ursula Marshall | |
Standby props | Marvin Hetke | |
Set builder | Reingard Hesse | |
Production manager | Bastian Seitz Producer und PL | Producer und PL |
Assistant production manager | Caroline Dietze | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nico Markert 1. Block | 1. Block |
Unit manager (local system) | Caroline Dietze 2. Drehblock | 2. Drehblock |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nico Markert 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julia Kaussow | |
Production driver | Udo Georgi | |
Production driver | Will Bower | |
Set runner | Hannes Berwing | |
Set runner | August Niemann | |
Set runner | Ulrike Wasl | |
Set runner | Henry Schlage | |
Screenwriter | Mia Meyer | |
Script consultant | Eva-Maria Fahmüller | |
Production sound mixer | Tobias Rüther | |
Production sound mixer | Adel Gamehdar Tonmeister | Tonmeister |
Boom operator | Max Hachemeister | |