Production accountant | Ulrike Bojahr | |
Title designer | Katja Clos | |
Director of photography | Diego Martinez Vignatti | |
1st assistant camera | Rolf Rosendahl ARRI SR3 | ARRI SR3 |
1st assistant camera | Marius von Felbert Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Miriam Faßbender Belgien Teil | Belgien Teil |
2nd assistant camera | Marius von Felbert | |
Still photographer | Astrid Wirth Köln | Köln |
Casting director | Géraldine Bajard | |
Casting assistant | Regina Tiefenthaller | |
Costume designer | Julia Brandes | |
Costume designer | Julia Koep | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Genoveva Kylburg Deutschland, Belgien | Deutschland, Belgien |
Director | Pia Marais | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Regina Tiefenthaller | |
Editor | Daniela Boch Vornom. Schnittpreis film+ | Vornom. Schnittpreis film+ |
Assistant editor | Vanessa Rossi | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Gaffer | Alex Bauscher | |
Best boy electric | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Verena Schulte Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Additional electrician | Torsten Weiden | |
Lighting assistant | Verena Schulte | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf Erste Maske | Erste Maske |
Assistant makeup artist | Tatjana Richartz | |
Composer | Jochen Arbeit | |
Composer | Yoyo Röhm | |
Composer | Horst Markgraf | |
Producer | Claudia Steffen | |
Producer | Christoph Friedel | |
Production designer | Petra Barchi | |
Assistant production designer | Diether Goldschagg | |
Prop master | Michael Kalden | |
Standby props | Sabine Feldmann | |
Production manager | Elke Sasserath | |
Assistant production manager | Inga Pressler & -koordination | & -koordination |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Büscher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Detlev Jansen | |
Location manager (local system) | Olaf Lehmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | René Kibrité D & B (Regieassi in Belgien) | D & B (Regieassi in Belgien) |
Assistant unit manager | Christoph Messerschmidt | |
Production assistant | Maik Edinger | |
Production driver | Daniel Hübner komplett | komplett |
Screenwriter | Horst Markgraf Autor | Autor |
Screenwriter | Pia Marais | |
Boom operator | Suza Fettweiß | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Reinhard Sydow | |
Sound designer | Andreas Hildebrandt | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Andrea Hanke WDR | WDR |
Child supervisor | Hans Schäfer | |