2d artist | Ronny Wagner | |
2d artist | Ronny Wagner | |
Vfx set supervisor | Fabian Fricke | |
Vfx set supervisor | Kris Brown | |
Director of photography | Markus Gebhart | |
Drone camera operator | Viktor Aleksander Bogdanski | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller | |
1st assistant camera | Emanuel Köll | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Jäger Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Markus Ott | |
1st assistant camera | Hanns Maier Alexa; Island-Teil | Alexa; Island-Teil |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Eicher | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Beitz | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | David Rothe | |
Still photographer | Tim Ilskens | |
Costume designer | Gudrun Schretzmeier | |
Assistant costume designer | Ines Kurzweg | |
Director | Sascha Vredeburg | |
1st AD (local system) | Willi Kubica | |
1st AD (local system) | Patrick Paradon | |
Script continuity | Lara Köppe | |
Script continuity | Janosch Kosack | |
Storyboard artist | Kris Brown | |
Editor | Dennis Lutz | |
Assistant editor | Sam Aron Handel | |
Assistant editor | Mareike Hahnel | |
Key grip | Frank Walter | |
Key grip | Jan Weidenbacher | |
Key grip | Rafael Starman | |
Rigging grip | Sigurvin Eðvarðsson | |
Gaffer | Bjarni Svanur | |
Gaffer | Julian C. Steiner | |
Gaffer | Florian Geiss | |
Gaffer | Paul Pallapies | |
Gaffer | Amnon Schmuckler | |
Best boy electric | Till Pallapies | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Bloier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vigdís Eva Steinþórsdóttir | |
Additional electrician | Jan Fabi | |
Additional electrician | Jan Wittkopp | |
Additional electrician | Bo-Christian Riedel-Petzold | |
Additional electrician | Markus Guserle | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Magnea Birgisdóttir | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sammy Utz | |
Additional make up artist | Ann-Katrin Boberg | |
Producer | Eric Sonnenburg | |
Producer | Sebastian Johannsen | |
Associate producer | Eric Bouley | |
Associate producer | Christopher Sassenrath | |
Service producer | Karl Ludviksson | |
Production designer | Mona Cathleen Otterbach | |
Assistant production designer | Jonas Sorg | |
Prop master | Johanna Labitzke | |
Standby props | Claudia Frank [1] | |
Assistant stand by props | Jacqueline Yvette Lang | |
Set builder | Leonie Lieberherr | |
Set builder | Jacqueline Yvette Lang | |
Scenic painter | Jan Borsdorf | |
Set builder assistant | Loni Eichin | |
Production manager | Jule Kubica | |
Production coordinator | Vala Ómarssdóttir | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Vredeburg | |
Script consultant | Elena Preine | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Eyrich | |
Boom operator | Marco Schnebel | |
Supervising sound editor | Johannes Schelle | |
Dialogue editor | Max Kersten | |
Music re-recording mixer | Max Kersten | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Andy Long | |
Stuntman/woman | Arnoddur Magnús Danks | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Andreas Schloß Head of Happiness | Head of Happiness |