Production accountant | Thomas Wolff Förderung Nordmedia | Förderung Nordmedia |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
1st assistant camera | Jens Wenzel S16 / S35 | S16 / S35 |
2nd assistant camera | Sandra Höhlein 2.Kameraassistentin | 2.Kameraassistentin |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Extras/bit player casting | Andreas Hochwald | |
Costume designer | Rautgundis Beutel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kati Lafin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadia Mustafa | |
Director | Christiane Balthasar | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Penaranda Hohner 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Martina Baß | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Key grip | Michael Börner | |
Grip | Sebastian Rösler | |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Schauerte | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Mock | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Production designer | Zazie Knepper | |
Production designer | Guido Amin Fahim | |
Art department assistant | Ulrike Sainiuc : DE / Ammerland & Ostfriesland | : DE / Ammerland & Ostfriesland |
Prop master | Lars Brockmann | |
Standby props | Philipp Gutt | |
Location scout | Dirk Eickhoff und Motiv AL | und Motiv AL |
Stand by set builder | Nico Stock | |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Production manager | Ralph Retzlaff | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mathias Mann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Fritz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 3 DT Vertretung | 3 DT Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maria Hoffmann | |
Production driver | Michael Ziegler | |
Production driver | Florian Muche | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow | |
Production driver | Daniel Luoni | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Wesskamp | |
Screenwriter | Dirk Salomon | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Müller | |
Boom operator | Martin Müller [2] | |
Stunt coordinator | Christian Petersson Buff Connection | Buff Connection |
Stunt coordinator | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stuntman/woman | Kim Ruhnau Double Maria Furtwängler | Double Maria Furtwängler |
Commissioning editor | Doris J. Heinze | |