Accountant | Daniela Seelos | |
Post production supervisor | Sven Nuri (Toccata Film) | (Toccata Film) |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Facescann- Figerscann uvm. | Facescann- Figerscann uvm. |
Colorist | Walter Just | |
Director of photography | Robert Berghoff Tatort Weimar ARD | Tatort Weimar ARD |
2nd unit dop | Christian Klopp | |
Camera operator | Christian Temme | |
1st assistant camera | Kai Stichel Alexa, Vertretung | Alexa, Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Christian Temme Weimar | Weimar |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Hoberg Alexa, B-Cam | Alexa, B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Grubba Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Nicolas Altmaier B-Cam Schärfe | B-Cam Schärfe |
DIT digital imaging technician | Hannes Beßler | |
Still photographer | Anke Neugebauer | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Assistant costume designer | Cordelia Hübner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Blumenauer | |
Director | Richard Huber Tatort Weimar 929 - ARD | Tatort Weimar 929 - ARD |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider | |
Script continuity | Diana Schwieger | |
Extras coordinator | Yvonne Arndt | |
Trainee director's department | Philipp Goeser | |
Editor | Knut Hake | |
Assistant editor | Torsten Lenz | |
Key grip | Stephan Sommersberg bis 09.08. | bis 09.08. |
Key grip | Peter Wald | |
Key grip | Sebastian Krückl Zusätze B-Cam | Zusätze B-Cam |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Best boy electric | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Zimmermann | |
Lighting assistant | André Lingscheid | |
Lighting trainee | Marian Bouwmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grit Hildenbrand Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Valentina Schwez Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Janina Münch | |
Additional make up artist | Katharina de Malotki | |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Delegate producer | Nanni Erben | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Sirkka Kluge | |
Assistant to producer | Nicole Kerler | |
Production designer | Reinhard Glöde | |
Assistant production designer | Jürgen Schäfer | |
Prop master | Mathias Hohm | |
Standby props | Babett Pönisch | |
Location scout | Iris Czak Weimar | Weimar |
Set builder | Christian Enders Vorbau | Vorbau |
Set builder | Thomas Bertram | |
Property driver | Michael Naue | |
Art department trainee | Sophie Henning | |
Line producer | David Vogt | |
Line production coordinator | Nina John | |
Assistant to line producer | Christina Kieslinger | |
Assistant production manager | Linda Augstein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Brodhuhn | |
Transportation coordinator | Steffen Knabe Fahrer und Fahrzeugkoordinator | Fahrer und Fahrzeugkoordinator |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Helling | |
Assistant unit manager | Tobias Schulz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sascha Esche | |
Blocker | Torsten Kuxdorf | |
Production driver | Yvonne Arndt 6 Tage Urlaubsvertretung | 6 Tage Urlaubsvertretung |
Production driver | Holger Möbes Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Production driver | Alexander Boehm | |
PA intern | Philine Zebralla und Set Runner | und Set Runner |
Screenwriter | Murmel Clausen mit Andreas Pflüger | mit Andreas Pflüger |
Screenwriter | Andreas Pflüger mit Murmel Clausen | mit Murmel Clausen |
Production sound mixer | Uwe Keilmann | |
Armorer | David Bronke | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Titze | |
Commissioning editor | Sven Döbler | |