Production accountant | Hans Radlmaier | |
Post production supervisor | Nele Joas | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Mathis Lex | |
Colorist | Natalie Helgath | |
Director of photography | Christoph Chassée | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Wrage | |
1st assistant camera | Katharina Nobis | |
2nd assistant camera | Eugen Gritschneder Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Nils Mecklenburg | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander von Wasielewski | |
Casting assistant | Katharina Scheunemann | |
Costume designer | Ingrid Leibezeder | |
Assistant costume designer | Maren Koop | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne Kölbl | |
Director | Thomas Kronthaler | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Roßbacher | |
Script continuity | Veronika Dömling | |
Editor | Anne Loewer | |
Assistant editor | Andschana Eschenbach | |
Key grip | Florian Klein | |
Grip | Malte Kneib | |
Grip | Jan-Marcello Kahl Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Gaffer | Therese Andersson | |
Best boy electric | Patrick Russ | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dawid | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexandra Anderlik | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jenny Bräuer Tageweise | Tageweise |
Additional electrician | Uwe Hotz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sascha Kolmikow Chefmaskenbildner | Chefmaskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Krebs | |
Additional make up artist | Philipp Rathgeber | |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Producer | Annie Brunner | |
Producer | Ursula Woerner | |
Producer | Andreas Richter [2] | |
Production designer | Christine Caspari | |
Prop master | Uli Wendt | |
Standby props | Susanne Meding | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Set builder | Thomas Wimmer für Filmbau Peter Schuler | für Filmbau Peter Schuler |
Set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Set builder | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Prop designer | Detlef A. Döge Schildermaler | Schildermaler |
Property driver | Andreas Widmann | |
Production manager | Ute Schnelting | |
Assistant production manager | Benny Frank | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jessica Moroder | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Production assistant | Paul Kölbl Set-Al Assistent | Set-Al Assistent |
Production driver | Marian Wieland | |
Production driver | Dominikus Steinbichler | |
Production driver | Thomas Markss | |
Screenwriter | Stefanie Sycholt | |
Production sound mixer | Stanislav Litera | |
Boom operator | Manfred Reinsch | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Sven Mevissen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Eberhard Weckerle | |
Sound designer | Claudia Enzmann | |
Sound designer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Commissioning editor | Anja Helmling-Grob | |
Child supervisor | Gabriele Kusch | |