Production accountant | Dewi Grobecker | |
Production accountant | Oliver Küper-Grobecker | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Colorist | Susi Montgomery Muster | Muster |
Director of photography | Thomas Vollmar | |
2nd unit dop | Pascal Mundt B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Remote camera operator | Holger Zechel 2 Tage HH + C Kameraoperator | 2 Tage HH + C Kameraoperator |
1st assistant camera | Benjamin Schmid 3 DT B-Kamera | 3 DT B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Nils Künstler DT27 & DT35 ALEXA, EPIC | DT27 & DT35 ALEXA, EPIC |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Heyden A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Jungwirth 2x ARRI ALEXA, 37DT | 2x ARRI ALEXA, 37DT |
2nd assistant camera | Christine Wetzel 1 DT | 1 DT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Niechoj FirstLight / On-Set Dailies | FirstLight / On-Set Dailies |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Camera trainee | Benjamin Berger [2] | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg | Hamburg |
Costume designer | Katrin Aschendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Michaela Rinker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olga Delgado-Lopez | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Yvonne Lehmann | |
Director | Ulrike Grote | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Filkorn | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Bunge | |
Script supervisor | Nina Kötter | |
Script continuity | Barbara Skawran 1.Drehwoche | 1.Drehwoche |
Editor | Janina Gerkens | |
Assistant editor | Nana Novosad | |
Key grip | Florian Prinz | |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf Camcar | Camcar |
Gaffer | Tom Gork | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Allner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Barth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Reinhardt 9 DT Zusatz, (Best Boy) | 9 DT Zusatz, (Best Boy) |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sigi Hirsch | |
Additional electrician | Axel Gerling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edith Paskvalic | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Additional make up artists | Franzisca Brunner In ba-wü | In ba-wü |
Additional make up artist | Lexa Deinhardt Cast | Cast |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Glawon Cast / 11 DT Ba-Wü | Cast / 11 DT Ba-Wü |
Additional make up artist | Paulin Pospischil | |
Composer | Jörn Kux | |
Producer | Ilona Schultz | |
Assistant to producer | Mina Avramova | |
Production designer | Anna Alaeddine | |
Art director | Meike Sudholz | |
Art director | Nuria Narro | |
Construction manager | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Volker Stroebel | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Steffi Schlupeck | |
Standby props | Sabine Richter | |
Set dresser | Ralf Eichberger | |
Set dresser | Tim Tamke HH | HH |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location scout | Manuel Stülten | |
Location scout | Christian Heßdörfer | |
Graphic artist | Celina Schmidt | |
Property driver | Ralf Schmidt Baden Würtemberg | Baden Würtemberg |
Line producer | Ilona Schultz | |
Production manager | Beatrice Hallenbarter | |
Production coordinator | Tjorven Ruhnke | |
Assistant production manager | Lena Kopsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Roberto Pavan | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Heßdörfer Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Verena Radke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tommy Niessner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bianca Pokorny BW | BW |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kai-Michael Kohlmetz Zusatz für 2 Drehtage | Zusatz für 2 Drehtage |
Production driver | Oliver H. F. Bauer | |
Production driver | Marc Lehmann | |
Production driver | Olaf Heinrich HH | HH |
Production driver | Christoph Pabst HH/BW | HH/BW |
Set runner | Finja Lepsien HH | HH |
Set runner | Fabian Meyer [1] | |
Set runner | Johannes Grashorn Baden-Württemberg | Baden-Württemberg |
Screenwriter | Ulrike Grote | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Special effects technician | Klaus Ulrich [1] | |
Special effects technician | Micha Mann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Mack | |
Stunt rigger | Steffen Jung | |
Consultant | Dominic Bentner Motive Baden-Württemberg | Motive Baden-Württemberg |