Production accountant | Katharina Beck für Österreich und Deutschland | für Österreich und Deutschland |
Assistant production accountant | Thomas Ott Entabrechnung Projekt- HBH"D" | Entabrechnung Projekt- HBH"D" |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Post production supervisor | Karin Hoppe D / A / LUX | D / A / LUX |
Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
Director of photography | Fritz Seemann | |
Director of photography | Bogumił Godfrejów | |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Flatzek | |
Video assist/playback operator | Linda Blaschette | |
Casting director | Fritz Fleischhacker Austria | Austria |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker D | D |
Casting director | Lucky Englander Austria | Austria |
Casting assistant | Saskia Garrebeek D | D |
Costume designer | Birgit Hutter nominierung für den österr. filmpreis 20 | nominierung für den österr. filmpreis 20 |
Director | Christoph Stark | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Texter 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Susanne Nowotny | |
Editor | Thierry Faber | |
Gaffer | Andreas Kaufmann | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Welz 4 Wochen Luxemburg | 4 Wochen Luxemburg |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Vorauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Polak | |
Additional electrician | David Siebert österreich teil | österreich teil |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Brigitte Dettling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Weinberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christian Alfred Kahrer supervisor extras vienna | supervisor extras vienna |
Additional make up artist | Shlomit Migay | |
Additional make up artist | Monika Krestan | |
Additional make up artist | Isabella Gonzalez | |
Additional make up artist | Monika Fischer-Vorauer | |
Additional make up artist | Julia Hrdina | |
Additional make up artist | Andreas Meixner [1] | |
Additional make up artist | Hannelore Mayer | |
Assistant makeup artist | Veronika Tober | |
Composer | Thomas Osterhoff mit Jeannot Sanavia | mit Jeannot Sanavia |
Producer | Arno Ortmair | |
Producer | Klaus Zimmermann | |
Producer | Nicolas Steil | |
Producer | Dieter Pochlatko | |
Associate producer | Monika Raebel | |
Production designer | Christine Caspari | |
Assistant production designer | Judith Fischer | |
Assistant production designer | Agnes Rettenbacher | |
Art director | Florian Reichmann | |
Art department assistant | Ayshea Halliwell | |
Construction coordinator | Paddy Patterson | |
Construction coordinator | Ferdinand Prinz | |
Prop master | Werner Otto | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Michael Aberer | |
Standby props | Elisabeth Kisela | |
Location scout | Stefan Teuber Locations Österreich | Locations Österreich |
Set builder | Harald Lechner | |
Scenic painter | Valérie Dodeigne | |
Production manager | Jesus Gonzales | |
Production manager | Walter Pucker | |
Assistant production manager | Sebastian Rybing | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andrea Hügli | |
Production driver | Joachim Flich Österreich | Österreich |
Production driver | Ralph Gorski Österreich | Österreich |
PA intern | Stephanie Olthoff | |
Set runner | Angelina Vergin | |
Screenwriter | Ursula Mauder | |
Production sound mixer | Bernhard Johannes Schmid Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
Production sound mixer | Peter V. Meiselmann Österreich | Österreich |
Boom operator | Lisa Gaggl | |
Second boom operator | Manuel Krall Synchrontonassistent | Synchrontonassistent |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Würtz Mainmix | Mainmix |
Dialogue editor | Christoph von Schönburg | |