Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Dailies colorist | Florian Amrath | |
Director of photography | Martin Langer | |
Camera operator | Jonathan Ibeka | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Hoch B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Leon Hipp B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Robert Kagelmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Adele Perrin | |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Müller [2] | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Terry Kraatz | |
Still photographer | Wolfgang Ennenbach | |
Still photographer | Bernd Spauke | |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow 1day | 1day |
Casting director | Sabine Schwedhelm | |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner | |
Assistant costume designer | Elena Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anabel Olszowka | |
Costume design trainee | Jasmin Kiemel | |
Director | Isabel Kleefeld | |
1st AD (local system) | Tim Großkurth | |
Script continuity | Daniela Lapp | |
Editor | Renata Salazar Ivancan | |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Beabrice Bach | |
Assistant editor | Christian Maire | |
Key grip | Kim Mikkelsen | |
Grip | Fabian Laschefski | |
Gaffer | Horst Mann | |
Best boy electric | Bernd Kremer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Noell | |
Lighting assistant | Nils Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana Koeberlin | |
Additional make up artist | Marina Arent | |
Composer | Annette Focks | |
Producer | Kirsten Hager | |
Producer | Diana Chylla | |
Assistant to producer | Johanna Ihle | |
Production designer | Martina Brünner | |
Assistant production designer | Patrick Beeskow | |
Art department assistant | Zoe Chiara | |
Prop master | Christina Freye-Fickelscheer | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Angelika Wirt | |
Standby props | Esra Tamkoc | |
Standby props | Severin Koerber | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Carlos Rodrigues Picture Vehicles | Picture Vehicles |
Line producer | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Production manager | Anja Firmenich | |
Production coordinator | Margret Scherer | |
Unit manager (local system) | David Hils | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniela Pennekamp | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marvin Albracht | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kerstin Blumberg | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Noah Selig | |
Set runner | Ben Karayel | |
Set runner | Ulrich Seng last shooting days | last shooting days |
Screenwriter | Silke Zertz | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thomas Supke | |
Sound designer | Karl Atteln | |
Dialogue editor | Henning Hein | |
Commissioning editor | Katharina Dufner | |
Hygiene officer | Jaqueline Senden | |