Assistant production accountant | Tilmann Vierzig GER | GER |
Colorist | Stefan Ciupek | |
Colorist | Manfred Turek HD Mastering | HD Mastering |
Digital intermediate assistant | Marko Krinke HD-Mastering | HD-Mastering |
Director of photography | Bogumił Godfrejów | |
2nd unit dop | Fabian Rösler | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Emmerich | |
1st assistant camera | Johnny Feurer | |
Clapper/loader | Andreas Wißkirchen | |
Clapper/loader | Kaja Styczynska | |
Video assist/playback operator | Anton Kaiser | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Bruhn | |
Assistant costume designer | Stella Belli 8 Wo Vorbereitung Berlin | 8 Wo Vorbereitung Berlin |
Assistant costume designer | Elisabeth Kesten 4 Wochen Zusatz Vorbereitung | 4 Wochen Zusatz Vorbereitung |
Assistant costume designer | Genoveva Kylburg 2nd assistant costume designer | 2nd assistant costume designer |
Assistant costume designer | Sanne van Deursen in the Netherlands | in the Netherlands |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Raine | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Barbara Neubauer 2 Wochen Zusatzgarderobiere | 2 Wochen Zusatzgarderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Daniela Backes | |
Director | Hans-Christian Schmid | |
1st AD (local system) | Scott Kirby 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tobias Asam | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Sebastian Alten (3rd AD) | (3rd AD) |
Script continuity | Annette Drees | |
Editor | Hansjörg Weißbrich | |
Assistant editor | Bianca Dienemann-Mehlitz | |
Trailer editor | Viola Isenbürger 2009 | 2009 |
Key grip | Robert Wedemeyer | |
Gaffer | Georg Nonnenmacher als Lichtgestalter | als Lichtgestalter |
Best boy electric | Roger Altmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Wichmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Axel Renner | |
Hair/makeup designer | Heike Merker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Merker HOD | HOD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Henny Zimmer | |
Additional make up artist | Janina Strässle | |
Additional make up artist | Johannes Schmager | |
Composer | Markus Acher The Notwist | The Notwist |
Composer | Micha Acher The Notwist | The Notwist |
Producer | Britta Knöller | |
Producer | Hans-Christian Schmid | |
Assistant to producer | Sebastian Alten Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production designer | Christian Goldbeck | |
Assistant production designer | Martina Valentina Baumgartner | |
Art director | Daniel Chour Supervising Art Director | Supervising Art Director |
Assistant art director | Thorsten Klein | |
Set decorator | Birgit Esser | |
Art department assistant | Dragan Denda Bosnien und Herzegowina | Bosnien und Herzegowina |
Prop master | Johannes Pfaller | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Tina Mursall | |
Standby props | Ulrike Gojowczyk | |
Set dresser | Bettina Saul leadperson | leadperson |
Set dresser | Daniel Ben Sorge Berlin | Berlin |
Set dresser | Saskia van de Calseijde Zusatz Köln, Grafik Design | Zusatz Köln, Grafik Design |
Assistant stand by props | Cerin Hong Stand-By & 2D VFX Editor | Stand-By & 2D VFX Editor |
Assistant stand by props | Mena Vennen | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Frank Meter NRW | NRW |
Set builder | Matthias Prange supervising | supervising |
Set builder | Katja Trambow | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Francis 'Kiko' Soeder | |
Line producer | Ralph Brosche | |
Assistant to line producer | Florian Müßener tätig von Juni 2008 bis März 2009 | tätig von Juni 2008 bis März 2009 |
Production manager | Jamila Wenske | |
Production coordinator | Gabriele Roß | |
Assistant production manager | Jana Daedelow | |
2nd assistant production manager | Dennis Grobecker | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ricarda Goray | |
Location manager (local system) | Sabine Ulmer NRW vom 11.-21.09. | NRW vom 11.-21.09. |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Müßener NRW | NRW |
Drivers captain | Martin Kuschan | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Kramer Set Manager NRW | Set Manager NRW |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Oser | |
Production driver | Marcus Koszczol | |
Production driver | Guido Stein NRW | NRW |
Production driver | Timo Dobbert Cast Driver | Cast Driver |
Production driver | Ilja Kloppenburg Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Jan Luo Sarajevo/BiH | Sarajevo/BiH |
Production driver | Winfried Engel | |
Production driver | Sascha Droßard Ab 22.09. | Ab 22.09. |
PA intern | Florentin Nizze-Camerer Berlin | Berlin |
PA intern | Zora Rux | |
Screenwriter | Hans-Christian Schmid | |
Screenwriter | Bernd Lange | |
Script translator | Abraham Rodriguez Übersetzung Synopsis | Übersetzung Synopsis |
Production sound mixer | Patrick Veigel | |
Boom operator | Hadon Install Ton Patrick Veigel | Ton Patrick Veigel |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Dialogue coach | Ernestine Kahn | |