Title designer | Caroline Heinrich | |
Colorist | Ronney Afortu | |
Director of photography | Arkadiy Kreslov | |
Steadicam operator | Holger Zechel | |
1st assistant camera | David Bruckmüller | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Hövel Alexa Mini 3,2K/Hawk V-Plus | Alexa Mini 3,2K/Hawk V-Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Vito Walter Steadycam Assistant, Grip Assistant | Steadycam Assistant, Grip Assistant |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christopher Dippert | |
Costume designer | Angela Queins | |
Assistant costume designer | Wiebke Balg | |
Director | Amina Rosa Krami | |
Director | Nola Anwar | |
1st AD (local system) | Guillermo López | |
Editor | Raquel Caro Nunez | |
Crane operator | Jakob Deutsch | |
Gaffer | Robin Alberding | |
Best boy electric | Leander Kühne | |
Best boy electric | Yannick Rietsch | |
Best boy electric | Paul von Boetticher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matheus Pasek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Natalie Fischer [1] | |
Composer | Fabian Wintersteller | |
Producer | Kim Höver | |
Co-producer | Nola Anwar | |
Co-producer | Amina Rosa Krami | |
Production designer | Chiara Stuto | |
Assistant production designer | Kristina Schmidt [2] | |
Assistant production designer | Stella Vollmer | |
Standby props | Kristina Schmidt [2] | |
Property assistant | Carlotta Sturm | |
Production manager | Kim Höver | |
Assistant production manager | Moritz Heuwinkel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jelena Kern | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sophia Hubel | |
Production driver | Hannah Feiler | |
Production driver | Christoph Möller | |
Production driver | Max Reiniger | |
Production driver | Sophie Blomen | |
Utility driver | Johanna Hofmann | |
Utility driver | Christin Schleuning | |
Utility driver | Simon Schüler | |
Screenwriter | Nola Anwar | |
Screenwriter | Amina Rosa Krami | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Stephan | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Robin Harff | |
Sound designer | Johanna Roth [1] | |
Sound designer | Robin Harff | |
Foley recordist | Thomas Rother | |
Foley artist | Johanna Roth [1] | |
Armorer | Robert Kozlowski | |
Animal trainer | Marco Heyse | |
Animal trainer | Sabrina Thiel | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Eckhart Liss | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Marie-Charlotte Elbers | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Marie Charlier | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Lilja Häfele | |
Child supervisor | Lucie Koch [1] | |
Pr photographer | Carlotta Sturm | |
Pr photographer | Laura Schöning | |