Director | Christoph Eichhorn, Oren Schmuckler, Sebastian Vigg, Patrick Winczewski |
---|---|
Written by | Hen Hermanns, Eva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn, Axel Hildebrand, Rainer Butt, Heike Rübbert, Nani Mahlo, Sebastian Vigg |
Production | Ufa GmbH, UFA Fiction |
Start of shooting | 24/01/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/12/2006 |
Locations | Leipzig |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Length of episode | 44 |
---|---|
Episodes from/to | 109-128 |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Marco Girnth | Jan Maybach [SS] | |
Melanie Marschke | Ina Zimmermann [SS] | |
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller | Hajo Trautzschke [SS] | |
Tyron Ricketts | Patrick Diego Grimm [L] | |
Peter W. Bachmann | Wolfgang Winzer ( [L] | |
Susanne Hoss | Franziska Winzer [LE] | |
Felix Bold | Rico Schäfer [LE] | |
Matthias Deutelmoser | Hanns Neubert [LE] | |
Kaspar Eichel | Michael Seidenspinner [LE] | |
Michael Greiling | Frank Latour [LE] | |
Caroline Grothgar | Michaela Trautmann [LE] | |
Alexander Hörbe | Klaus Amman [LE] | |
Navid Navid | Ercan Durmaz [LE] | |
Jochen Schropp | Justin Hosemann (SOKO LE-Maskenball) [LE] | |
Stephanie Stumph | Maria Steinmann [LE] | |
Josef Heynert | Mike Brenner [LE] | |
Klaus Christian Schreiber | Julius Winter [LE] | |
Regine Schroeder | Anna Baum [LE] | |
Heike Warmuth | EpisodenHR(Auf dem Kriegspfad) [LE] | |
Peter Fricke | n.a. [LE] | |
Christoph Ortmann | Bastian Metz [LE] | |
Felix Decker | Bert Ganselmann [LE] | |
Iza Kala | Au-Pair Olga [SSR] | |
Matthias Zelic | Pfleger Gerd Reuther (Hajos Geheimnis) [SR] | |
Wiebke Adam-Schwarz | Archivarin [SR] | |
Dieter Bach | Alexander Vogel [SR] | |
Holger Doellmann | Victor Novotny [SR] | |
Torben Kessler | Mirko Rieger (F: Sleepover) [SR] | |
Ute Lubosch | Staatsanwältin Schiffner [SR] | |
Elisabeth Therstappen | Kaufhausdiebin [SR] | |
Dietmar Voigt | Striegler Folge: Sleepover [SR] | |
Andreas Windhuis | Heiner Biermann [SR] | |
Ilse Strambowski | Oma Metz [SR] | |
Debora Weigert | Freya Bischoff [SR] | |
Juliane Eyermann | Sekretärin [SR] | |
Johanna Geißler | Miriam Onuseit [SR] | |
Thorsten Giese | Jochen Schmidt [SR] | |
Jeremias Koschorz | Lars [SR] | |
Rainer Laupichler | Franz Elsing [SR] | |
Sven Martinek | Holger Franke [SR] | |
Josephine Schmidt | Christine Veit [SR] | |
Alexander Sternberg | Simon Kleinschmitt [SR] | |
Anne Arzenbacher | Meike Schwarz [SR] | |
Michael Gerber | Günter Rettner [SR] | |
Günter Schoßböck | LKA-Mann [SR] | |
Katrin Weisser | Sandra Morgenstern [SR] | |
Silke Winter-Leyer | Trainerin [SR] | |
Marjam Azemoun | Nachbarin [SRE] | |
Alexander Gamnitzer | Episodenrolle [SRE] | |
Paula Hans | Mandy [SRE] | |
Jörg Malchow | Alex [SRE] | |
Zlatko Maltar | Stefan Schrader [SRE] | |
Tamara Rohloff | Sybille Rietz [SRE] | |
Andreas Schulz | Malte [SRE] | |
Pierre Siegenthaler | Hausmeister Borchert [SRE] | |
Anja Taschenberg | Birgit Fuhrmann [SRE] | |
Nadine Warmuth | Tänzerin [SRE] | |
Vasiliki Roussi | Episodenrolle (F: Am Abgrund) [SRE] | |
Ryszard Wojtyllo | Pavel Sedlaček [SRE] | |
Barbara Krabbe | Miriam Ganselmann [BP] | |
Marie Schneider | Rezeptionistin [BP] | |
Vasilis Spiliopoulos | Bankangestellter [BP] | |
Oliver Chomik | Paul [BP] | |
Lukas Gensel | Ahlbaums Sohn [BP] | |
Rafael Hamid Braun | Adal |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Andrea Loeffler | |
Colorist | Inga Schwiemann | |
Director of photography | Constantin Kesting | |
Director of photography | Tobias Schmidt als DoP | als DoP |
Director of photography | Matthias Papenmeier 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Director of photography | Christian Paschmann 5 episodes | 5 episodes |
Steadicam operator | Jochen Braune 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Michael Silbereisen SR3 16mm | SR3 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Braune | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Andres auch Steadycam Assistent | auch Steadycam Assistent |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Goldmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Elisa-Christin Knüpfer 16mm , 6 Folgen | 16mm , 6 Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Michael Andres | |
Still photographer | Uwe Frauendorf | |
Casting director | Cornelia Mareth Episodencast | Episodencast |
Casting director | Maria Rölcke Episodencast | Episodencast |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Setzepfand Volontariat | Volontariat |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Raschke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Doreen Winkler | |
Director | Christoph Eichhorn | |
Director | Sebastian Vigg | |
Director | Patrick Winczewski | |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
1st AD (local system) | Silke Winter 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Till Müller-Edenborn 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Script continuity | Guillermo Ruótolo Leipzig | Leipzig |
Script continuity | Jasmin Wagner | |
Editor | Michael Reysz 9 Fo., Schmuckler, Eichhorn. | 9 Fo., Schmuckler, Eichhorn. |
Editor | Daniel Förtsch Folgen 118-120 | Folgen 118-120 |
Editor | Klara Mottlova ZDF/ 6 Folgen 123-128 | ZDF/ 6 Folgen 123-128 |
Assistant editor | Susann Wetterich | |
Key grip | Kay Friedrich Strüber | |
Gaffer | Uwe Bothe Folge 111 - 128 | Folge 111 - 128 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Frister 20 Folgen | 20 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Schmidt Folgen 111-128 | Folgen 111-128 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Berg | |
Additional make up artist | Anika Bothe 28.05.06,31.07.06-07.08.06 | 28.05.06,31.07.06-07.08.06 |
Composer | Andreas Braband | |
Producer | Norbert Sauer | |
Producer | Jörg Winger | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Henriette Lippold | |
Production designer | Matthias Mücke | |
Production designer | Will Kley | |
Prop master | Anja Werner | |
Prop master | Sven Kuhnlein | |
Prop master | Uwe Kramer Folgen 123-126 | Folgen 123-126 |
Standby props | Holger Koch | |
Set builder | Ines Wüllner | |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer-Screens | Computer-Screens |
Line producer | Eike Hendrich | |
Production manager | Harald Reinhold | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Kabisch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Müller Set & Motiv Al | Set & Motiv Al |
Screenwriter | Hen Hermanns | |
Screenwriter | Eva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn | |
Screenwriter | Axel Hildebrand | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Vigg | |
Screenwriter | Heike Rübbert Drehbuch | Drehbuch |
Screenwriter | Nani Mahlo | |
Screenwriter | Rainer Butt | |
Boom operator | Uwe Keilmann Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Stunt coordinator | Silke Winter | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Silke Winter Stuntdouble + Koordination | Stuntdouble + Koordination |
Commissioning editor | Matthias Pfeifer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Fiction als Ufa Fernsehproduktion | als Ufa Fernsehproduktion |
Ufa GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | CMR Casting / Casting Mareth & Rölcke GbR | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | movie kitchen - Filmcatering | |
Decoration | SCC Leipzig Baubühne, Teamfahrzeuge, Nachtabhängunge | Baubühne, Teamfahrzeuge, Nachtabhängunge |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Computeranimationen | Computeranimationen |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Wednesday, 31/01/2001 |