Director | Ulli Baumann |
---|---|
Written by | Mark Werner (head writer) |
Production | Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Episodes from/to | 30-42 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Franziska Traub | Gisela Wiemers [SS] | |
Frank Vockroth | Horst Kruse [SS] | |
Georg Alfred Wittner | Bernhard Stemmer [SS] | |
Lutz Herkenrath | Achim Schumann [SS] | |
Dustin Semmelrogge | didi [SS] | |
Matthias Komm | Matze [SS] | |
Marius Theobald | Markus Kruse [SS] | |
Simon Lardon | Dennis [L] | |
Klaus Schindler | Herr Wehner [SSR] | |
Volker Büdts | Junger Mann [SR] | |
Matthias Herrmann | Wolli [SR] | |
Peter Nottmeier | Abteilungsleiter [SR] | |
Sybille J. Schedwill | Frau Schmidt [SR] | |
Johannes Richard Voelkel | Helge [SR] | |
Reinhard Mahlberg | Herr Starke [SR] | |
Ingrid Braun | Frau Memel [SR] | |
Nina Vorbrodt | Frau Kong [SRE] | |
Heike Huhmann | Gitti [SRE] | |
Atischeh Hannah Braun | Krankenschwester Silke | |
Hans-Joachim Heist | Herr Bornemann | |
Margit Laue | Frau Klein | |
Ina Holst | Preisrichterin |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Carolin Riedel | |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel 16 mm | 16 mm |
2nd assistant camera | Inka Sackenheim RTL | RTL |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Casting director | Josef Surholt | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Miethke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Lam | |
Director | Ulli Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Parlaska | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Suki M. Roessel | |
Script continuity | Silke Orth 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Key grip | Bernd Mayer | |
Best boy electric | Emil Jevtic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Noell 3.Staffel | 3.Staffel |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Scheidt | |
Lighting assistant | Felix Buchholz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniela Schmiemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge | |
Music supervisor | Kirsten Frehse DVD-Fassung | DVD-Fassung |
Production designer | Sabine Rudolph Studio construction apartment Rita and production design | Studio construction apartment Rita and production design |
Production designer | Florian Haarmann | |
Art department assistant | Guido Madeira-Holz | |
Prop master | Dagmar Hankeln | |
Location scout | Nina Hämmerli | |
Set builder | Oliver Gärtner zwei Folgen | zwei Folgen |
Stand by set builder | Martin Scheferhoff | |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Assistant production manager | Debby Gastes 2 Staffeln | 2 Staffeln |
Unit manager (local system) | Claudia Hodel | |
Production assistant | Aurel Beck 1. AL-Assistent | 1. AL-Assistent |
Head writer | Mark Werner | |
Script development | Dr. Brigitte Scherer Redakteurin RTL | Redakteurin RTL |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Florian Ersfeld | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald | |
Sound editor | Sven Neumann + Dialog Geräuschsynchron | + Dialog Geräuschsynchron |
Special effects technician | Niklas Voigt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Mediabolo TV Casting GmbH | |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |