2023 - 2024 | Der Auftrag / Psyche 17 | Danton/Matrose | Jan-Christoph Gockel | Deutsches Theater Berlin |
2023 - 2024 | The Bald Singer (Eugène Ionesco) | Fire Chief | Anita Vulesica | Deutsches Theater Berlin |
2023 | To the beautiful view (Ödön von Horváth) | Max | Anica Tomić | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2023 | Hospital of the Spirits (Lars von Trier) | Mogens "Mogge" Moesgaard | Jan-Christoph Gockel | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2022 - 2023 | The Bald Singer (Eugène Ionesco) | Feuerwehrhauptmann | Anita Vulesica | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2022 | Der Weg zurück (Dennis Kelly) | Jonathan / Junge | András Dömötör | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2022 | A Midsummer Night's Dream (W. Shakespeare) | Demetrius | Markus Bothe | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2022 | Forst der Finsternis | Witch | Jan Koslowski und Nele Stuhler | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2022 | Eleos (Caren Jeß) | A/B/C | Daniel Foerster | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2021 - 2022 | The Last Man (Mary Shelley) | Adrian | Alexander Eisenach | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2021 - 2022 | The light in the box (Elfriede Jelinek) | Ensemble | Franz-Xaver Mayr | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2021 | Flüstern in stehenden Zügen (C. J. Setz) | C. | Anja Michaela Wohlfahrt | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2020 | Reineke Fuchs (Johann Wolfgang von Goethe ) | Lampe / Merkenau | Mina Salehpour | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2020 | Heldenplatz (Thomas Bernhard) | Herta | Franz-Xaver Mayr | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2019 - 2021 | Jedermann stirbt (Ferdinand Schmalz) | Jedermann | Daniel Foerster | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2019 - 2020 | Vernon Subutex (Virginie Despentes) | Antoine | Alexander Eisenach | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2019 | Pfeil der Zeit (Martin Amis) | Erzähler | Blanka Radoczy | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2019 | Menschen mit Problemen (Sibylle Berg) | Torben | Franz-Xaver Mayr | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2019 | Der Kirschgarten (Anton Tschechow) | Jascha | András Dömötör | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2018 - 2019 | Die Revolution frisst Ihre Kinder | Raphael, Blaise Compaoré | Jan-Christoph Gockel | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2018 - 2019 | Fake Metal Jacket (Sven Recker) | Peter Larsen | Tom Feichtinger | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2018 | Geheime Gesellschaft! Graz und die Menschenrechte | Adrian Ursache | Clemens Bechtel | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2018 | Polizei Graz (Pia Hierzegger) | Lukas | Monika Klengel | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2018 | Der Zauberberg (Thomas Mann) | Hans Castorp | Alexander Eisenach | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2017 - 2019 | Der Auftrag: Dantons Tod (Müller/Büchner) | Robespierre u.a. | Jan-Christoph Gockel | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2017 - 2018 | Hiob (Jospeh Roth) | Schemarjah (Sam) | András Dömötör | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2017 - 2018 | Faust: Mein Brustkorb: Mein Helm (W. Schwab) | Valentin u.a. | Claudia Bauer | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2017 - 2018 | Der thermale Widerstand (F. Schmalz) | Leon, Kurgast | András Dömötör | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2016 - 2017 | Romeo & Julia (W. Shakespeare) | Romeo | Lily Sykes | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2016 - 2017 | Der Revisor (Nikolaj Gogol) | Chlestakow | Stephan Rottkamp | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2016 - 2017 | Dosenfleisch (Ferdinand Schmalz) | Fernfahrer | Jan Stephan Schmieding | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2016 | Johnny Breitwieser (Thomas Arzt) | Carl | Mathias Schönsee | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2016 | Der Sturm (William Shakespeare) | Ferdinand | Stephan Rottkamp | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2015 - 2016 | Kreise / Visionen (Joël Pommerat) | Diverse | Dominique Schnizer | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2015 - 2016 | Merlin oder Das wüste Land (Dorst) | Sir Kay u.a. | Jan-Christoph Gockel | Schauspielhaus Graz |
2014 | Der himmelblaue Speck (V.Sorokin) | Friedrich Dürrenmatt | Dirk Vittinghoff | Schlachthaus Theater Bern |
2013 | Angst (Robert Harris) | Quant, Bill Easterbrook | Volker Lösch | Theater Basel |