Production accountant | Angelika Bohr | |
Director of photography | Zeno Legner | |
Additional photography | Theresa Maué / 1 DT | / 1 DT |
Drone camera operator | Ian Fearnley | |
1st assistant camera | Yannic Schwerdtfeger B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Felix Laicher | |
2nd assistant camera | Ian Fearnley and Data Wrangler | and Data Wrangler |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Pfau | |
Video assist/playback operator | Luzina Rößner | |
Still photographer | Philipp Thurmaier episode 14-17 | episode 14-17 |
Costume designer | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Assistant costume designer | Olivia Andrione Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant costume designer | Beatrice Alder | |
Additional costumers | Elisabeth Moosreiner | |
Director | Uli Möller | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Kraus-Ringelmann | |
Editor | Bastian Mattes | |
Gaffer | Benedikt Haas | |
Best boy electric | Holger Löhner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Holznagel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Luckdorf | |
Producer | Ernst Geyer | |
Production designer | Franziska Ganzer | |
Prop master | Nena Jägersberger | |
Standby props | Rüdiger Baldt | |
Set builder | Aaron Kokal | |
Graphic designer | Katharina Ganzer | |
Production manager | Thomas Riedel | |
Assistant production manager | Andreas Günther | |
Unit manager (local system) | David Hufnagel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anika Drodtloff | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Rauch | |
Production driver | Lars-Ole Richter | |
Set runner | Jonah Löffler Stand-in | Stand-in |
Screenwriter | Nicole Walter-Lingen | |
Screenwriter | Konstantin Ferstl | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Rommel | |
Boom operator | Marcus Kastner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Jauch | |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Bastian Volkmer | |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stuntcoordination | Stuntcoordination |
Commissioning editor | Birgitta Kaßeckert BR | BR |