Production accountant | Sandra Sänger | |
Director of photography | Bernd Fischer | |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Cathrin Baumann | |
Costume designer | Matthias Voecking | |
Director | Joseph Orr | |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Ziegler | |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel | |
Assistant editor | Sibyll Mehmert | |
Key grip | Peter Wald | |
Grip | Paul Pieck | |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Claus Scheipers | |
Makeup trainee | Evelyn Book | |
Producer | Ralf Günther | |
Producer | René Jamm | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Nina Sollich | |
Production designer | Silvia Masur & Motivsuche | & Motivsuche |
Construction manager | Adriano Ciarrettino | |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Konstanze Müller + Grafik | + Grafik |
Standby props | Sabine Steudter | |
Location scout | Abi Roos diverse Motive | diverse Motive |
Set builder | Stephen Davenport | |
Prop maker | Agata Schubert-Hauck Kunstmalerin, Plastikerin | Kunstmalerin, Plastikerin |
Property driver | Volker Kaiser | |
Property driver | Rutger Jonker später zusatzlich eingezetst | später zusatzlich eingezetst |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Aurel Beck 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Petra Nieder | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Holzapfel | |
Location manager (local system) | Stephan Hörnig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cornel Krizsan | |
Production assistant | Myriam Blömer | |
Production assistant | Florian Piayda 1. Assistent | 1. Assistent |
Production driver | Dario Rumstajn | |
Production driver | Florian Piayda | |
PA intern | Nicole Sahsnowsky Setpraktikantin | Setpraktikantin |
Screenwriter | Sascha Albrecht | |
Screenwriter | Chris Geletneky | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Josef Ballerstaller | |
Producer-director | David Hasert DVD Making of | DVD Making of |