Colorist | Artem Stretovych | |
Director of photography | Jana Pape | |
2nd unit dop | Stephan Buske | |
Additional photography | Lilian Nix | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Többe | |
1st assistant camera | Jana Fitzner Sony F55 mit AXS Rekorder | Sony F55 mit AXS Rekorder |
1st assistant camera | Leonhard Kairat B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Lena Katharina Krause B Cam Zusatz | B Cam Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | David Moore Lorusso B Cam | B Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christian Öhl | |
Still photographer | Georg Kruggel | |
Still photographer | Karsten Flögel | |
Still photographer | Philipp Haeberlin-Collet | |
Casting director | Liza Stutzky | |
Costume designer | Marie Federlin | |
Costume designer | Charlotte Ehrlicher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabelle Lübcke | |
Director | Steffen Heidenreich | |
2nd unit director | Andrea Cazzaniga | |
1st AD (local system) | David Wunderlich | |
Script continuity | Mareike Almedom | |
Script continuity | Julia Franke | |
Editor | Marc Böhlhoff 83' / Avid | 83' / Avid |
Assistant editor | Christian Falkenberg | |
Key grip | Dustin John | |
Gaffer | Axel Renner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vincent Engel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Öhl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lilian Nix | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Pablo Sahin | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Karim Marold | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Clemens Schwarke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Mayntz | |
Makeup trainee | Barbara Kipf | |
Composer | Alin Cristian Oprea | |
Producer | Barbara Kranz | |
Producer | Julia Klett | |
Production designer | Wilko Drews | |
Art director | Rosalie Sperber | |
Assistant art director | Lorenz Wüsthof | |
Assistant art director | Lina Flüs | |
Set decorator | María Jose Moreno | |
Assistant set decorator | Stefanie Kammer | |
Prop master | Elisabeth Schmidt-Ott | |
Standby props | Kathrin Adam | |
Property assistant | Dorian Varga | |
Line producer | Andrea Wohlfeil | |
Production manager | Julia Klett | |
Production manager | Björn Vieweg | |
PA intern | Matthias Badewitz | |
Screenwriter | Jörn Zander | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Pogorzelski | |
Production sound mixer | Malte Eiben | |
Boom operator | Oskar von Gilgenheimb | |
Sound supervisor | Malte Eiben | |
Stunt coordinator | Martin Goeres | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Jens-Uwe Jablonka | |