Locations | Hamburg |
---|---|
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Christoph M. Ohrt | Polizeirat Mark Grüning [SS] | |
Sanna Englund | Melanie Hansen [SS] | |
Matthias Schloo | Mattes Seeler [SS] | |
Bruno F. Apitz | Hans Moor [SS] | |
Rhea Harder | Franziska Franzi Jung [SS] | |
Serhat Cokgezen | Tarik Coban [SS] | |
Harald Maack | WH Wolle [SS] | |
Martin Kiefer | Alex Friedl [SS] | |
Lisa Bitter | Nachbarin Marie [SS] | |
Katinka Auberger | Mette [LE] | |
Maria Bachmann | Frau Hofmann [LE] | |
Julia Becker | Tanja Grabow [LE] | |
Sebastian Brandes | Jan Sperling [LE] | |
Mathilde Bundschuh | Nina Gies [LE] | |
Holger Daemgen | Noah Wildberger [LE] | |
Tobias Diakow | Leander Karberg [LE] | |
Ursula Doll | Miriam Haller [LE] | |
Michael Ehnert | Gerald Renner [LE] | |
Ole Eisfeld | Justus Silberling [LE] | |
Nadja Engel | Täterin [LE] | |
Jutta Fastian | Jessica Bergkamp [LE] | |
Yasmina Filali | Liz Deveraux [LE] | |
Antonia Gerke | Dana Schmied [LE] | |
Karin Giegerich | Konstanze Ingwersen [LE] | |
Kai-Peter Gläser | Michael Schmied [LE] | |
Christin Heim | Roberta [LE] | |
Katrin Heller | Jutta Henkel [LE] | |
Claudia Hübschmann | Katja Schöning [LE] | |
Timo Jacobs | Kai Schmauch [LE] | |
Anne Kasprik | Karin Berger [LE] | |
Katarina Klaffs | Frau Winter [LE] | |
Annette Kreft | Corinna Blume [LE] | |
Mirko Lang | Kai Tannhusen [LE] | |
Georg Lenzen | Peter Pilz [LE] | |
Barbara Meier | Birte Harms [LE] | |
Jonas Minthe | Bastian Fuchs [LE] | |
Nele Mueller-Stöfen | Johanna Wagner [LE] | |
Gabrielle Odinis | Malwa Jasinski [LE] | |
Axel Pape | Sven Silberhorn [LE] | |
Mats Reinhardt | Björn Herzog [LE] | |
Kim Riedle | Iris Schwan [LE] | |
Roman Roth | Patrick Bacher [LE] | |
Helge Tramsen | Asmus Theissen [LE] | |
Sabine Vitua | Svea Herold (Fortissimo) [LE] | |
Eike Weinreich | Nils Böttcher [LE] | |
Verena Wolfien | Susanne Brenner [LE] | |
Larissa Aimée Breidbach | Tami Vargas [LE] | |
Christoph Gareisen | David Ingwersen [LE] | |
Eric Langner | Oskar Siebek [LE] | |
Nova Meierhenrich | Marlies Hensdorf [LE] | |
Mignon Remé | Sigrun Klatt [LE] | |
Sıla Şahin-Radlinger | Kayra Coban [LE] | |
Stephan Schad | Gunnar Fuchs [LE] | |
Annika Schrumpf | Mira Mittelbach [LE] | |
Max Woelky | Jens Lübbert [LE] | |
Theresa Hübchen | Annick Kaarberg [LE] | |
Madlen Kaniuth | Sonja Sandmeyer [LE] | |
Christopher Kohn | Max Fischer [LE] | |
Ralph Kretschmar | Patrick Schwarz [LE] | |
Moritz Leu | Finn Wedekind [LE] | |
Bettina Lieder | Henriette Grün (F: Abgetaucht) [LE] | |
Josephine Schmidt | Gesine Schwenkrad [LE] | |
Ygal Gleim | Peter Niendorf [LE] | |
Karl Alexander Seidel | Lars Dirks [LE] | |
Ralph Herforth | Rene Brenner [LE] | |
Mathias Herrmann | Peter Clemens [LE] | |
Peer Jäger | Martin Berger [SSR] | |
Gerit Kling | Dr. Jasmin Jonas [SSR] | |
Fabian Harloff | Dr. Philipp Haase [SSR] | |
Manuela Wisbeck | Frauke Prinz [SSR] | |
Janette Rauch | Claudia Fischer [SR] | |
Mareile Blendl | Nadine Schubert [SR] | |
André Dietz | Gerd Jankowitsch [SR] | |
Milena Dreissig | Silke Pilz [SR] | |
Karin Heine | Gisela Schwarz [SR] | |
Lars Löllmann | Rangnick [SR] | |
Kailas Mahadevan | Techniker [SR] | |
Maria Mägdefrau | Ilse Burkhard [SR] | |
Florian Reiners | Oliver [SR] | |
Leif Stawski | n.n. [SR] | |
Hendrik von Bültzingslöwen | Daniel Papenburg [SR] | |
Steffen Wolf | Rettungsassistent [SR] | |
Christoph Zrenner | Harald Jorgensen [SR] | |
Nadja Petri | Chrisssie [SR] | |
Marko Dyrlich | Hassan [SR] | |
Matthi Faust | Dennis Bauer [SR] | |
Helga Boettiger | Gertrud Biesterfeld [SR] | |
Neven Metekol | Moritz [SR] | |
Julius Nitschkoff | k.A. [SR] | |
Orazio Zambelletti | Razoul Basard [SR] | |
Christian Clauß | Florian Jenner (Abgetaucht) [SRE] | |
Hans-Maria Darnov | Boxtrainer Jablonski [SRE] | |
Max Engelke | PIET BASDORF [SRE] | |
Klara Höfels | Hilde Jessen [SRE] | |
Sebastian Hölz | Georg Schilling [SRE] | |
Bettina Lamprecht | Natascha Dirks [SRE] | |
Eva Löser | Nadine Weinert [SRE] | |
Maximilian Mundt | Felix Hoffmann [SRE] | |
Iris Radunz | Grit Seidel [SRE] | |
Franziska Ritter | Bettina Reimers [SRE] | |
Nadine Wrietz | Magda Butt [SRE] | |
Patrick Atzler | Michael Klatt [SRE] | |
Uta Krüger | Daniela Dirk [SRE] | |
Lilly Barshy | Louise Silberhorn [SRE] | |
Manuel Ettelt | Askan Ewert [SRE] | |
Claudia Renner | Frau Ewers [SRE] | |
Anne Schramm | Maren Spieles [SRE] | |
René Schwittay | Sascha Hanisch [SRE] | |
Martin Vischer | Sven Langer [SRE] | |
Fred Lobin | Arzt [BP] | |
Kaan Emre | Tarik`s Cousin [BP] | |
Nikolay Grin | Waldemar Rebell (F: Gefüllter Fisch) [BP] | |
Nadine Hahl | Polizeibeamtin Felcak [BP] | |
Sergius Buckmeier | Danilo Jasinski | |
Corinne Blatter | Patientin |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Markus Götze 7. Staffel / Block 5 | 7. Staffel / Block 5 |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
Director of photography | Nicolai Kätsch Regie: Thomas Jauch, Samira Radsi | Regie: Thomas Jauch, Samira Radsi |
Director of photography | Rodja Kükenthal Director of Photography, 2 Folgen | Director of Photography, 2 Folgen |
Director of photography | Simon Zeller SONY XD-CAM 5 Folgen | SONY XD-CAM 5 Folgen |
Director of photography | Oliver Sander 5xR.Wellingerhof,3xS.Marka, 2 S.Radsi | 5xR.Wellingerhof,3xS.Marka, 2 S.Radsi |
2nd unit dop | Roland Fritzenschaft | |
Scuba dop | Christian Wehrle mit eigenem Equipment | mit eigenem Equipment |
Steadicam operator | Rodja Kükenthal Steadicam | Steadicam |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff 3 DT A-Cam | 3 DT A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Jacques Kesting | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Silbereisen Sony F800 | Sony F800 |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel 2.Unit / Sony 800 | 2.Unit / Sony 800 |
1st assistant camera | Sandra Höhlein | |
1st assistant camera | Thorsten Alt 1 DT Zusatz | 1 DT Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Roland Fritzenschaft auch 2.Kamera | auch 2.Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Martin Erbe 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Knoll SONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera | SONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Timo Schoppmeier Focus-Puller A-CAM | Focus-Puller A-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Schneider Focus B Kamera | Focus B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Altmann 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Sandra Höhlein Focus-Puller B-Cam / 7 Monate | Focus-Puller B-Cam / 7 Monate |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Assistant costume designer | Heidrun Schwantge | |
Assistant costume designer | Jasmine Geckle 30.01-20.03 vom 4.07 -11.09.12 | 30.01-20.03 vom 4.07 -11.09.12 |
Assistant costume designer | Marion Schumacher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jasmine Geckle 1.06 -3.07 | 1.06 -3.07 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Langer 27 Folgen | 27 Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dorothee Klaaßen Praktikum | Praktikum |
Director | Samira Radsi | |
Director | Rolf Wellingerhof | |
Director | Thomas Jauch | |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
Director | Jörg Schneider 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Florian Schwombeck 1 DT Vertretung Regie S. Marka | 1 DT Vertretung Regie S. Marka |
1st AD (local system) | Harald Schwarzenbacher Fo. 167, 169-172 | Fo. 167, 169-172 |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Brunnbauer und Sebastian Marka | und Sebastian Marka |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof Fo.158-162/181/182 Radsi, Wellingerhof | Fo.158-162/181/182 Radsi, Wellingerhof |
1st AD (local system) | Kirsten (Kiki) Laser Hamburg | Hamburg |
Script supervisor | Eva Zinser-Lickfers 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Script continuity | Dörte Westphal | |
Script continuity | Nicole Birkholz Folgen 163- 165; Regie: S. Radsi | Folgen 163- 165; Regie: S. Radsi |
Script continuity | Ann-Kristin Knubben 19 Folgen | 19 Folgen |
Script continuity | Andrea Pelz 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Actor coach (children) | Maria Lazaridou | |
Editor | Michael Reysz 6 Fo., Regie Oren Schmuckler | 6 Fo., Regie Oren Schmuckler |
Editor | Andrea Wimmer | |
Editor | Arnd Möller 5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider | 5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider |
Editor | Andrea Fahning Regie:T. Jauch, R. Wellingerhof | Regie:T. Jauch, R. Wellingerhof |
Editor | Fritz Busse Folgen 166 & 168 (R: T. Jauch) | Folgen 166 & 168 (R: T. Jauch) |
Editor | Carsten Eder | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Key grip | Oliver Steinecke | |
Grip | Carsten Henkst | |
Grip | Manuel Schlegel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leo Schwarz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Reichert-Wasner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf Folge 153-157 | Folge 153-157 |
Producer | Marcus Mende | |
Producer | Ines Karp | |
Producer | Martina Lebküchner | |
Production designer | Andreas Lupp Folgen 166 - 172 | Folgen 166 - 172 |
Production designer | Axel Werner | |
Production designer | Andrea Steinlandt Folge 148-152 | Folge 148-152 |
Assistant production designer | Anna Hoppe-Schumacher 5 Folgen Feb/März | 5 Folgen Feb/März |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Fard-Yazdani | |
Prop master | Bettina Sauer | |
Prop master | Anna Stuckmann Folge 166 + 168 | Folge 166 + 168 |
Standby props | Jeannie Ulrich / contemporary / Production Design Andrea Steinland | / contemporary / Production Design Andrea Steinland |
Standby props | Meike Pauly | |
Standby props | Ane Esdohr | |
Standby props | Mareike Florczik Folge 167+169-172, 176-182 | Folge 167+169-172, 176-182 |
Property assistant | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke 10.4.-30.6.2012 | 10.4.-30.6.2012 |
Assistant stand by props | Verena Schröder Folgen ?-? | Folgen ?-? |
Location scout | Olaf Lehmann | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Graf. Arbeiten (tw.) | Graf. Arbeiten (tw.) |
Prop hand | Roberta Hackert | |
Prop hand | Marlene Rudolph Folge 153 + Folge 168 | Folge 153 + Folge 168 |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Production manager | Marcus Kreuz 7.Staffel / 30 Folgen | 7.Staffel / 30 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Anna Wielage Fo.153-182 und Vorbereitung Fo. 183-187 | Fo.153-182 und Vorbereitung Fo. 183-187 |
Assistant production manager | Askild Stielow Folgen 148-152 | Folgen 148-152 |
Assistant production manager | Vivien Heinenberg Fo. 173-175 | Fo. 173-175 |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Riedel Folgen 148 - 152 u. 166 - 187 | Folgen 148 - 152 u. 166 - 187 |
Unit manager (local system) | Rico Krahnert | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Zenk | |
Location manager (local system) | Wladik Subow 7. Staffel / Folgen 163 - 165 | 7. Staffel / Folgen 163 - 165 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Bothe Folgen 181+182 | Folgen 181+182 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jörg Vennewald | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Niklas Effenberger D-Vertretung | D-Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Kühl | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Phuong Thao Nguyen Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sibylle Schuster Staffel 7/ 1./ 2./3. Block | Staffel 7/ 1./ 2./3. Block |
Assistant set/floor manager | Rene Quurk | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Steffen Gros | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sue Petzold Staffel 6 / Folge 148 - 157 | Staffel 6 / Folge 148 - 157 |
Blocker | Ricardo Bastian von 2012 bis heute | von 2012 bis heute |
Production driver | Jörn Haack | |
Production driver | Jörn Frisius Folge 158-162 | Folge 158-162 |
PA intern | Shana-Minou Neumann Staffel 7 Block 7+8 | Staffel 7 Block 7+8 |
Screenwriter | Ulf Tschauder | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Brückner | |
Screenwriter | Joachim Scherf | |
Screenwriter | Heike Brückner von Grumbkow | |
Screenwriter trainee | Alena Wessling | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Schmahl | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Boom operator | Matthias Jungblut | |
Boom operator | Michael Janssen Block 7, Folgen 153 -157 | Block 7, Folgen 153 -157 |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie 7. Staffel, Folgen 163 -166+168 | 7. Staffel, Folgen 163 -166+168 |
Sound trainee | Lukas Scheper Folgen 153 - 168, 181, 182, S.Schmahl | Folgen 153 - 168, 181, 182, S.Schmahl |
Sound designer | Andre Mundt | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephani Burkhard Double Carolina Vera | Double Carolina Vera |
Stuntman/woman | Ralf Cordes STUNT-UNIT | STUNT-UNIT |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Animal trainer | Hannah Breitenfeld Animalworks M. Heyse | Animalworks M. Heyse |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion | als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion |
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Sachverständigengemeinschaft Scherer Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |
Production Consulting | sani for set | |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit | SET Sicherheit |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Crewbus m. WC, Maske | Crewbus m. WC, Maske |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH Ulrich Schlottau | Ulrich Schlottau |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Mario Gehrig | KB: Mario Gehrig |
Decoration | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Decoration | K&S-Bau Baubühne | Baubühne |
Makeup and Hair | Die Maske Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Score /Music | Supertape Musikberatung | Musikberatung |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 04/01/2007 |