Director | Philipp Osthus |
---|---|
Written by | Niels Holle |
Production | Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 25/08/2020 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 22/09/2020 |
Locations | Fehmarn, Priwall, Hohenhorn, Steinburg, Lübeck, Hamburg und Umgebung |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Hinnerk Schönemann | Hauke Jacobs [L] | |
Jana Klinge | Hannah Wagner [L] | |
Marleen Lohse | Jule Christiansen [L] | |
Paul Behren | Ansgar Brandel [SR] | |
Thomas Arnold | Veith Majewski [SR] | |
Luzia Oppermann | Stella [SR] | |
Michele Oliveri | Andrea Rinaldi [SR] | |
Cem Ali Gültekin | Mehmet Ösker [SR] | |
Ulrich Bähnk | Leif Wilhelms [SR] | |
Jessica McIntyre | Johanna Klee [SR] | |
Stephan A. Tölle | Herr Töteberg [SR] | |
Regine Hentschel | Frau Bleckmann [SR] | |
Victoria Fleer | Bine Pufal [SR] | |
Lukian Rusani | Konrad Klee [SR] | |
Marion Gretchen Schmitz | Anne de Vries [SR] | |
Rainer Furch | Simon Rost [SR] | |
José Barros | Mateo Talamantes [SR] | |
Mathias Harrebye Brandt | Benedikt Amendt [SR] | |
Helge van Hove | Prison officer [BP] | |
Steffen Jung | Kellner [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Christof Wahl | |
Camera operator | Jan Schuberth 5 DT | 5 DT |
Additional photography | Stefan Lindenau | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Leon Hüppauff | |
2nd assistant camera | Hannah Breitenfeld | |
Camera trainee | Lena Stefanie Meier | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Antje Petersen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annie Ritz-Glenn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Barbara Sydow | |
Director | Philipp Osthus | |
1st AD (local system) | Gabriele Richter [1] | |
Script supervisor | Minu Shareghi | |
Editor | Tina Freitag | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Best boy electric | Martin Beyrau | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Laws | |
Lighting assistant | Robert Strauß [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Ott | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Production designer | Kay Anthony | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Bönisch | |
Prop master | Miros Lewandowski | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Mia Arens | |
Standby props | Christoph Peddinghaus | |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Joshua Lantow | |
Assistant production manager | Iris Rosendahl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl | |
Location manager (local system) | Sven Clausnizer + Scouting Hamburg / Fehmarn | + Scouting Hamburg / Fehmarn |
Staff dispatcher | Claudia Dreissigacker Blocker | Blocker |
Set manager/ floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jean-Michel Zastrau | |
Blocker | Claudia Dreissigacker | |
Production driver | Dominik Schnier | |
Production driver | Jan Hufnagel | |
Set runner | Robin Matteo Perizonius | |
Screenwriter | Niels Holle | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Joe Tödtling for Double Action | for Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton Stunt Player "Küchenhilfe" | Stunt Player "Küchenhilfe" |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Jörg Ellmer double Thomas Arnold | double Thomas Arnold |
Stunt rigger | Benjamin Nippe via double action | via double action |
Stunt rigger | René Lay | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer | |
Commissioning editor | Patrick Poch NDR | NDR |
Hygiene officer | Sandra Zündel Pre & Shoot | Pre & Shoot |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Sarah Weiß Casting | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Abrechnung von Kompars*innen | Abrechnung von Kompars*innen |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | LEON Actionteam Police uniform | Police uniform |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche HH | alle Bereiche HH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 21/01/2021, 8.15 PM |