Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Kay Gauditz | |
Additional photography | Jens Dittmar one day | one day |
Steadicam operator | Tobias Meik 1 day | 1 day |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen | |
2nd assistant camera | Joel Girmazion Cam_ ARRI_Amira | Cam_ ARRI_Amira |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen + keyvisual | + keyvisual |
Camera trainee | Judith Stobbe | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Antje Petersen | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara Rakemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gesa Koepe | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Nadja Szymczak-Löppmann | |
Director | Felix Herzogenrath | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Skawran | |
Script supervisor | Nicole Birkholz | |
Trainee director's department | Josua Tobias Krüger | |
Editor | Vincent Assmann | |
Key grip | Michael Bauert | |
Grip | Raul Common | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Best boy electric | Martin Beyrau | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Gerlach 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Knut Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Ott | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Bönisch | |
Prop master | Simon Wisniewski | |
Location scout | Hagen Diercksen Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH | Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Joshua Lantow | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Wielage | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl | |
Location manager (local system) | Hagen Diercksen Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH | Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Bothe Hamburg und Fehmarn | Hamburg und Fehmarn |
Assistant set/floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann | |
Blocker | Claudia Dreissigacker | |
Production driver | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg | |
Production driver | Volker Stasch Hamburg und Fehmarn | Hamburg und Fehmarn |
Set runner | Vanja Windelband | |
Screenwriter | Niels Holle | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Max Kober | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss Double Hauke | Double Hauke |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stunt driver | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdriver | Stuntdriver |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer NDR | NDR |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen ARD | ARD |