Production accountant | Corinna Wollmann | |
Accountant | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Screen designer | Armando Zeitz On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafiken | On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafiken |
Director of photography | Peter Döttling | |
Steadicam operator | Frank Hackeschmidt s16 mm, ARRI 416 | s16 mm, ARRI 416 |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Mattes' Boch | |
2nd assistant camera | Katrin Krammer Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Ursula Welter | |
Assistant costume designer | Esther Amuser | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Strobel | |
Tailor | Sylvia Martinak | |
Director | Vivian Naefe | |
2nd unit director | Jesper Petzke | |
1st AD (local system) | Jesper Petzke | |
Script continuity | Anke Reichert | |
Trainee director's department | Christin Busse | |
Editor | Christian Nauheimer | |
Key grip | Herbert Sporrer | |
Grip | Oliver Metz Allgäu | Allgäu |
Gaffer | Wolfgang Dell | |
Best boy electric | Raphael Fink | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Knauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Schmid Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Markus Thanner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mechthild Schmitt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Producer | Anja Föringer | |
Assistant to producer | Lisa Busse | |
Production designer | Christian Kettler | |
Prop master | Andy Wirth SzB Christian Kettler | SzB Christian Kettler |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Property driver | Robert Wimmer | |
Line producer | Maike Beba | |
Production manager | Michael Schober | |
Assistant production manager | Katharina Beckel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Engelhard | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Cohn | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sibylle Follmer letze woche | letze woche |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dominikus Steinbichler | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert | |
Production driver | Christof Bojanowski | |
Production driver | Alexander Brinkschulte 1.Tag (Maskenmobil),Set-Runner | 1.Tag (Maskenmobil),Set-Runner |
PA intern | Milena Klemke | |
Screenwriter | Christian Jeltsch | |
Production sound mixer | Michael 'Wolly' Wollmann | |
Boom operator | Fred Pietzner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Erhard Brem StuntMac GmbH | StuntMac GmbH |
Stuntman/woman | Torsten Jerabek | |
Animal trainer | Chris Kappel | |