1st AD | Muriel Monnard | |
2nd AD | Julie Duhayot | |
3rd AD | Harold Bruchet | |
AD PA | Gaspard Poirot Reinforcement | Reinforcement |
Director of photography | Bruno Privat | |
Camera operator | Frédéric Vial | |
1st assistant camera | Eloi Rimmelspacher | |
2nd assistant camera | Coline Schneider | |
2nd assistant camera | Baptiste Schmidlin | |
Video assist/playback operator | Louis Stoltz | |
Still photographer | Philippe Le Roux | |
Casting director | Emmanuel Bloch Casting des rôles en région | Casting des rôles en région |
Casting director | Pierre Loechleiter Alsace part | Alsace part |
Extras/bit player casting | Marion Pauluzzo Alsace part | Alsace part |
Costume designer | Sophie Puig | |
2nd assistant costume designer | Fanny Lugan | |
2nd assistant costume designer | Gaëlle Charre Habilleuse renfort | Habilleuse renfort |
Costumer / wardrobe | Florence Tirard | |
Director | Delphine Lemoine | |
Script supervisor | Betty Greffet | |
Key grip | Laurent Menoury | |
Grip | Yannick Carton | |
Grip | Bilal Ajbali | |
Grip | Jean Mary Vodoz | |
Gaffer | Philippe Wegiel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Cot | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dorian Lucarelli | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benoit Bretagne | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hervé Roesch | |
Additional electrician | Guillaume Chaumet additional electrician | additional electrician |
Key hair stylist | Laure Giroult | |
Key makeup artist | Fabienne Meunier | |
Fx makeup artist | Daniel Weimer Creation of silicone arms | Creation of silicone arms |
Hair stylist | Laure Giroult | |
Additional hair stylist | Marie Jardiné | |
Additional make up artist | Laetitia Hogday | |
Producer | Dominique Guérin | |
Production designer | Laurent Tesseyre | |
Assistant production designer | Pierre Zouaoui | |
Assistant art director | Chloé Jaillet | |
Assistant set decorator | Julien Lederman | |
Prop master | Simon Jerez | |
Prop master | Maxime Claire | |
Standby props | Philippe Bonnard | |
Assistant stand by props | Elise Chaput | |
Location scout | Christophe Jarosz Repéreur spécialisé | Repéreur spécialisé |
Lead painter | Élisa Martin | |
Property driver | Nicolas Lietaert | |
Property driver | Jérémy Marinello | |
Production manager | Ludovic Eyrolle | |
Unit manager (local system) | David Laurent | |
Assistant location manager | Domitille Chambon | |
Production assistant | Alexandre Roser Renfort | Renfort |
Production assistant | Aymeric Nogué | |
Production assistant | Christophe Forestier Renfort | Renfort |
Production assistant | Marianne Knecht | |
Production assistant | Elise Missonnier | |
Production assistant | Alexis Masson | |
Production assistant | Thomas Andrzeczyk | |
Screenwriter | Jérôme Amory | |
Screenwriter | François Guérin | |
Production sound mixer | Éric Boisteau | |
Boom operator | Laurent Villereau | |
Second boom operator | Camille Schirmer | |