Production accountant | Monika Pastor Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production accountant | Jürgen Jansen | |
Vfx supervisor | Falk Gärtner | |
Vfx supervisor | Olaf Skrzipczyk | |
VFX production coordinator | Juliane Schaloske | |
Digital effects supervisor | Thomas Lautenbach | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] S16mm, A-Cam. | S16mm, A-Cam. |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias Pons 16mm | 16mm |
Still photographer | Martin Lässig | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Costume designer | Andreas Janczyk | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Markus Brockhaus | |
Director | Christoph Schnee | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann | |
Trainee director's department | Florian Schreibmaier Komparsenbetreuung | Komparsenbetreuung |
Editor | Guido Krajewski | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Sven Häse | |
Gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Best boy electric | Ivan Smolcic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Winfried Kircher | |
Additional electrician | Verena Schulte | |
Lighting assistant | Bernhard Johannes Eiling | |
Lighting assistant | Andrea Gärtner 4 Tage Zusatz | 4 Tage Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Baar Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursel Frank | |
Additional make up artist | Daniel Strasser | |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Composer | Christian Hamm Titelmusik | Titelmusik |
Production designer | Stefan Schoenberg | |
Assistant production designer | Nora Imhoff | |
Prop master | Frauke Schmitz-Justen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Katja Luger | |
Standby props | Volker Weiland | |
Set dresser | Sabine Feldmann Gardinen & Styroporbuchstaben | Gardinen & Styroporbuchstaben |
Assistant stand by props | Bouarfa Abdellaoui helping hand | helping hand |
Location scout | Eric Fischell | |
Property driver | Maik Edinger | |
Line producer | Sabine de Mardt | |
Production manager | Marianne Mones | |
Assistant production manager | Inga Sabrowske | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Faber | |
Location manager (local system) | Patricia Thiery | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cornel Krizsan | |
Production driver | Chris Haag | |
Screenwriter | Eva Wehrum | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Adolph | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |