Production accountant | Michael Garnatz | |
2d artist | Markus Ulrich [1] | |
2d artist | Raphael Eggert | |
Vfx set supervisor | Raphael Eggert | |
Director of photography | Tomas Erhart | |
2nd unit dop | Karsten Danch | |
Steadicam operator | Volker Kreinacke | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver 2nd Unit/Zusatz 3 DT | 2nd Unit/Zusatz 3 DT |
1st assistant camera | Karsten Danch auch 2.Unit Kamera | auch 2.Unit Kamera |
1st assistant camera | James Wright 16mm - B Kamera | 16mm - B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | James Wright B-Kamera / 2nd Unit Kameraassistent | B-Kamera / 2nd Unit Kameraassistent |
Casting director | Thorsten Schmied | |
Costume designer | Heike Fademrecht | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephanie Schwandt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katrin Behrens | |
Costume design trainee | Stephanie Schwandt | |
Director | Edzard Onneken | |
1st AD (local system) | Steffi Doehlemann | |
Script continuity | Melanie Fronicke | |
Extras coordinator | Dominik Paetzholdt | |
Editor | Dietrich Töllner | |
Key grip | Peter Hoffmann | |
Gaffer | Zoran Bravaric Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Best boy electric | Holger Schippmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp 'Pille' Rambow | |
Lighting assistant | Mirko B. Peeck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bernhard Klinglmair | |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Claudia Rittig | |
Production designer | Christian Eisele | |
Set decorator | Christoph Merg | |
Prop master | Christina Weiss-Mihalik | |
Prop master | Stephanie Schlienz | |
Standby props | Britta Leiter-Sieghart | |
Set builder | Mendel Steffens | |
Stand by set builder | Christian Pralle | |
Line producer | Beatrice Hallenbarter für Karibik-Dreh | für Karibik-Dreh |
Line producer | Marion Dany | |
Production manager | Rolf Wappenschmitt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Martina Bismark | |
Assistant to production manager | Louise Rhode +PostProd.Superv. | +PostProd.Superv. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Till Meierdiercks Hamburg,Barbados | Hamburg,Barbados |
Production assistant | Anuschka Hamann Assistentin der Set-AL | Assistentin der Set-AL |
Screenwriter | Sven Böttcher | |
Production sound mixer | Uwe Griem | |
Boom operator | Timon Krüger | |
Sound designer | Thorsten Minning | |
Model maker | Simon Weisse Prop Builder | Prop Builder |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Tobias Lehmann Catering Kai Voigt - Movie Meals & More | Catering Kai Voigt - Movie Meals & More |