Director | Ingo Rasper |
---|---|
Written by | Marc Terjung |
Production | Real Film Berlin GmbH |
Start of shooting | 10/03/2022 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 08/04/2022 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | Germany - Berlin |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Christoph Maria Herbst | Richard Glossat [L] | |
Brigitte Zeh | Anke Glossat [L] | |
Michael Hanemann | Friedrich Pizek [L] | |
Kai Lentrodt | Christoph Geiger [L] | |
Virginia Leithäuser | Isabelle Glossat [L] | |
Ramona Kunze-Libnow | Beate Klimm [L] | |
Banafshe Hourmazdi | Dilek Günes [SR] | |
Alexander Hörbe | Martin Sorokin [SR] | |
Thi Le Thanh Ho | Tanja Erb [SR] | |
Anne-Kathrin Gummich | Ulrike Hirsch [SR] | |
Mara Luka | Marie Breuning [SR] | |
Tua El-Fawwal | Filiz Ünder [SR] | |
Florian Appelius | Johannes Rauch [SR] | |
Malene Becker | Yvette [SR] | |
Riccardo Campione | Luis Manfeld [SR] | |
Luna Baptiste | Lola [SR] | |
Sema Poyraz | Pinar Ünder [SR] | |
Flora Li Thiemann | Kim [SR] | |
Bärbel Schwarz | Sandra Fischer [SR] | |
Jörg Westphal | Doktor Bach [SR] | |
Sebastian Becker | Klaus [SR] | |
Mürtüz Yolcu | Ünder [SR] | |
Anke Sandig | Musiklehrerin [SR] | |
Mascha Paul | Henriette [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Margot Hahn | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Dailies operator | Satomi Kawaguchi | |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Handy apps, Webseite Lehrerportal, Grafiken | Handy apps, Webseite Lehrerportal, Grafiken |
Colorist | Sebastian Göhs | |
Director of photography | Andreas Höfer | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Güntner | |
1st assistant camera | David Oliver Gaiser B Cam Panasonic Varicam LT | B Cam Panasonic Varicam LT |
2nd assistant camera | Tom Siegert B Cam (Varicam LT) | B Cam (Varicam LT) |
2nd assistant camera | Katja Izmestyeva 3 DT | 3 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Christin Jahrmärker A-Cam / Panasonic Varicam LT | A-Cam / Panasonic Varicam LT |
2nd assistant camera | Marvin Siegesmund | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tom Siegert (Varicam LT, Silverstack) | (Varicam LT, Silverstack) |
Video assist/playback operator | Justin Konetzke | |
Still photographer | Marc Meyerbröker | |
Casting director | Teresa Depenau | |
Costume designer | Bettina Weiß | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicole Schnabel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Elmer | |
Director | Ingo Rasper | |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Bednarik | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Annika Gedlek Internship | Internship |
Script supervisor | Velvet Bianca Jobs | |
Extras coordinator | Moritz Renner 1 day | 1 day |
Editor | Bernd Schriever | |
Key grip | Holger Fey | |
Grip | Oliver Täubrich | |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Oliver Hildebrandt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Riek Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Schwarzer | |
Additional make up artist | Jessica Vogel | |
Additional make up artist | Rosa Singhofen | |
Composer | Andy Groll | |
Producer | Jakob Krebs | |
Producer | Nadine Lewerenz | |
Production designer | Harald Turzer | |
Prop master | Erato Evangelou | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Larissa Krauel | |
Standby props | Michaela Odierna | |
Set dresser | Tom Tholl | |
Location scout | Lena-Marie Brückner | |
Graphic artist | Uwe Koch Requisitengrafik | Requisitengrafik |
Line production coordinator | Askild Stielow | |
Production manager | Ulrike Zirzow | |
Production coordinator | Anna Tilling | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jana Bolze | |
Location manager (local system) | Jens Itter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maximilian Didt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Veronika Kolb | |
Production driver | Siegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg | |
Set runner | Tobias Hantsche | |
Screenwriter | Marc Terjung | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Göbel Substitution | Substitution |
Production sound mixer | Till Röllinghoff | |
Boom operator | Lasse Viehöfer Vertre | Vertre |
Boom operator | Oliver Schnug | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Raffael Armbruster Stuntdouble Kai Lendrodt | Stuntdouble Kai Lendrodt |
Commissioning editor | Alexander S. Tung | |
Hygiene officer | Ansgar Teschke |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Real Film Berlin GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Filmservice Berlin-Brandenburg Day and night guarding | Day and night guarding |
Production Services | Silent Running Catering | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB - Bettina Weiss | KB - Bettina Weiss |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Props | LEON Actionteam Rescue service equipment | Rescue service equipment |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 08/09/2022, 8.15 PM |