Director | Fabian Möhrke |
---|---|
Written by | Axel Hildebrand |
Production | Eikon Media GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 30/10/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 29/11/2018 |
Locations | Berlin und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Berlin, Germany - Brandenburg |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Alice Dwyer | Yvonne Wills [L] | |
Johann von Bülow | Heiko Wills [L] | |
Tim Kalkhof | Kevin [L] | |
Birge Schade | Diane Springer [L] | |
Fritzi Haberlandt | Ricarda Bronkewitz [L] | |
Hansi Jochmann | Frau Kapulke [GS] | |
Marie-Lou Sellem | Ekaterina Milov [SR] | |
Stephan Bissmeier | Kriminaldirektor Pede [SR] | |
Nina Goceva | Lara [SR] | |
Samuel Finzi | Steffen Gafroy [SR] | |
Andreas Döhler | Heribert Welke [SR] | |
Christopher Vantis | Anselm [SR] | |
Marta Yaneva | Russin [BP] | |
Vildan Cirpan | Rezeptionistin |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Zewdenesch Zewdie | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Post production coordinator | Philipp Dufft | |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar KTU, Polizei und Fusfessel Oberflächen | KTU, Polizei und Fusfessel Oberflächen |
Colorist | Jakob Ihde SDR + HDR, Cine Chromatix | SDR + HDR, Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Tim Kuhn | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Tröger | |
2nd assistant camera | Franziska Hurm | |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Le-Späinghaus Vertretung | Vertretung |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jonas Le-Späinghaus Vertretung | Vertretung |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Stefan Baltz | |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Video assist/playback operator | Tristan Helmes | |
Still photographer | Hardy Spitz | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker Besetzung Rolle Lara | Besetzung Rolle Lara |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Laura Buschhagen | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Corinna Baum | |
Assistant costume designer | Svenja Schoenermark | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anke Kerstan KB: Corinna Baum | KB: Corinna Baum |
Director | Fabian Möhrke | |
1st AD (local system) | Philipp Kramer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Henriette Rodenwald | |
Script continuity | Anke Wagner | |
Script continuity | Anke Wagner | |
Editor | Thomas Krause | |
Grip | Andreas Talaga | |
Gaffer | Maik Reimann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Steffen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Smeaton | |
Lighting assistant | Maximilian Wesse Zusatz 1Woche | Zusatz 1Woche |
Lighting assistant | David Moore Lorusso | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dörte Dobkowitz | |
Composer | Andreas Koslik | |
Producer | Michaela Nix | |
Producer | Katarina Cvitic | |
Production designer | Anke Osterloh | |
Assistant production designer | Stephanie Nagel | |
Art department assistant | Adrian Gebauer Tageweise | Tageweise |
Prop master | Britta Albert | |
Standby props | Lily Kiera | |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Set builder | Frank Tauchmann | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Michael Waschnig | |
Line producer | Manu S. Scheidt | |
Production manager | Marcella Rafael | |
Assistant production manager | Tanja Bogdan | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Ulbrich Berlin & Brandenburg | Berlin & Brandenburg |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Richter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sabrina Rein | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johanna Laatz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Pöhler | |
Production driver | Andre Reinhold | |
Production driver | Markus Stajic | |
Set runner | Laurin Kockwelp | |
Screenwriter | Axel Hildebrand | |
Production sound mixer | Karl Laabs | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Sabine Maier [1] | |
Sound designer | Rolf-Peter Schmidt | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede Stunt Coordination für Stunt at Work | Stunt Coordination für Stunt at Work |
Commissioning editor | Peter Jännert |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Eikon Media GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Uwe Bünker Casting GbR [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Filmgesichter | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Consulting | GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH | |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH + Trailer & Aggregat & Equipment | + Trailer & Aggregat & Equipment |
Production Services | Cinecat Filmcatering | |
Costumes | Berlin City Cops | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Corinna Baum | KB: Corinna Baum |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Corinna Baum | KB: Corinna Baum |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH | |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK WEBSHOP Artikel | WEBSHOP Artikel |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche Berlin | alle Bereiche Berlin |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Berlin City Cops Polizeifahrzeuge | Polizeifahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | OCC Oldies & Classic Cars GmbH Spielfahrzeuge, Fahrzeugtransport | Spielfahrzeuge, Fahrzeugtransport |
Video/Computer Playback | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH KFZ-Plates | KFZ-Plates |
Film Processing/Transfers | Cine Chromatix KG Image & sound post | Image & sound post |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 16/05/2020, 8.15 PM |