Production accountant | Zuzana Maar | |
Assistant production accountant | Daniela Waske | |
Director of photography | Uli Kudicke Pilot, Dreh auf Alexa | Pilot, Dreh auf Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] Alexa, A-Cam | Alexa, A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Thorsten Vöth Alexa 9DT | Alexa 9DT |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux | |
Costume designer | Marion Boegel | |
Assistant costume designer | Anika Seifert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vera Volkstorf | |
Director | Olaf Kreinsen | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann Pilot | Pilot |
Script continuity | Djémila Stiti Pilot | Pilot |
Assistant editor | Lucas Seeberger Pilot | Pilot |
Key grip | Markus Nuss | |
Grip | Sascha Ossendorf Substitution / Pilot | Substitution / Pilot |
Grip | Umut Bektas | |
Gaffer | Frank Weber Pilot | Pilot |
Best boy electric | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Schmid | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | SanDee Kreinsen | |
Producer | Astrid Quentell | |
Producer | Johannes Ernst | |
Production designer | Silvia Masur & Motivsuche | & Motivsuche |
Assistant production designer | Kerstin Görgens | |
Prop master | Axel Rust | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Dirk Breitenborn | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Kristina Eising Folge 1 | Folge 1 |
Standby props | Diana Becker | |
Set dresser | Judith Jaeger med. Fachberatung | med. Fachberatung |
Scenic painter | Ellen Pechtheyden | |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design & Animations | Graphic Design & Animations |
Property driver | Dirk Breitenborn | |
Production manager | Aurel Beck Senderkalkulation + Verhandlung | Senderkalkulation + Verhandlung |
Production coordinator | Nadine Geisen | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Laura Börmck | |
Unit manager (local system) | Susanne Pfeiffer + Motiv-AL, Folge 1 | + Motiv-AL, Folge 1 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sören Hunold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Strutz | |
Production driver | Guido Stein | |
Production driver | Philipp Rempesz | |
Production sound mixer | Klaus Oesterwind | |
Boom operator | Saskia Seeger | |
Dialogue editor | Nadja Schulz O-Ton Edit, ADR-/Foleycut, Sounddesign | O-Ton Edit, ADR-/Foleycut, Sounddesign |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Special effects supervisor | Wolf Schiebel | |