Production accountant | Cordula Rakowski | |
Assistant production accountant | Silvia Richter | |
Post production supervisor | Sandra Thimm | |
Director of photography | Felix Poplawsky | |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger 2 Unit Kamera | 2 Unit Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) A Kamera | A Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
1st assistant camera | Andrés Lizana Prado B-Cam / Steadicam 3 DT | B-Cam / Steadicam 3 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Carola Rodriguez Sanchez | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Kuß 2x Arri Alexa+ Vertret.letzte Woche | 2x Arri Alexa+ Vertret.letzte Woche |
DIT digital imaging technician | Robert Münchhofen | |
Video assist/playback operator | Rebecca Schwenger | |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Costume designer | Nici Zinell | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Schell | |
Assistant costume designer | Martina Carl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Melanie Hug | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Luzy Steinberg | |
Costume design trainee | Marie Abel | |
Costume design trainee | Natalia Berger | |
Director | Julia von Heinz | |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Sagheb Nürnberg/Berlin | Nürnberg/Berlin |
Script continuity | Susanne Liebetrau | |
Actor coach (children) | Gudrun Bahrmann Kindercoach | Kindercoach |
Editor | Andreas Radtke | |
Editor | Florian Miosge | |
Assistant editor | Martin Bomke | |
VFX editor | Markus Hagemeier ScanlineVFX | ScanlineVFX |
Key grip | Jan Brun key grip, last week, berlin | key grip, last week, berlin |
Key grip | Christian Scheibe Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Shawn Gordon Becker Zusatz | Zusatz |
Grip | Sebastian Mayer [2] | |
Gaffer | Frank Weber | |
Best boy electric | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Halbreiter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gerhard Büttner 3 DT Zusatz | 3 DT Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Schmid | |
Lighting trainee | Raffael Firmbach | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Agnes Ellert HOD | HOD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser übergabe Teil1,Maske Hannelore Elsner | übergabe Teil1,Maske Hannelore Elsner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Dotzauer | |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Jüsche | |
Additional make up artist | Anke Saboundjian | |
Additional make up artist | Ulla Röling | |
Orchestrator | Andreas Lange | |
Producer | Dr. Jürgen Schuster | |
Producer | Hermann Florin | |
Producer | Nico Hofmann | |
Co-producer | Emmo Lempert | |
Production designer | Jörg Baumgarten Kinofilm | Kinofilm |
Art director | Regine Freise | |
Set decorator | Nane Cornelius | |
Prop master | Andreas Pfeiffenberger | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sylva Holeksova-Scheibe | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Gila Hüholt | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Set dresser | Peggy Dix | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Location scout | Nils Herkendell | |
Stand by set builder | James Cowley | |
Property driver | Karsten Klee | |
Line producer | Sebastian Werninger | |
Line production coordinator | Tobias Timme | |
Assistant to line producer | Anja Schakowetz | |
Production manager | Dietmar Fischer | |
Production coordinator | Louisa Behrends | |
Assistant production manager | Celina Kohn Produktionsassistenz | Produktionsassistenz |
Unit manager (local system) | Gernot Sprenger | |
Location manager (local system) | Sven Jorden | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Otto Vorbereitung Dreharbeiten Nürnberg | Vorbereitung Dreharbeiten Nürnberg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gisela Emberger | |
Production secretary | Celina Kohn | |
Production assistant | Anika Dombrowsky | |
Production driver | Quisito Alfandega | |
Production driver | Danielo Gallone | |
PA intern | Susanne Faust | |
Set runner | Marc Janzen Berlin Teil | Berlin Teil |
Set runner | Levy Spéder | |
Screenwriter | Jane Ainscough | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Silber | |
Literary source | Enid Blyton | |
Production sound mixer | Ben Krüger | |
Boom operator | Thomas Wallis | |
Sound supervisor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Vogl | |
Adr recordist | Christian Menzel | |
Music re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Supervisor Pitt Rotter | Supervisor Pitt Rotter |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntman/woman | Helga Wretmann | |
Stunt rigger | Jason Oettlé | |
Stunt rigger | Wolfgang Stegemann | |
Commissioning editor | Ingo Weis | |
Child supervisor | Miriam Höding | |
Child supervisor | Lydia Franziska Bienias | |