Production accountant | Anne Schubert | |
Vfx supervisor | Rudolf German | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Robin Benito | |
Director of photography | Noaz Deshe | |
1st assistant camera | Florencia Peralta | |
1st assistant camera | Valentin Engelland | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Nassos Chatzopoulos | |
Costume designer | Gibran Marcias | |
Assistant costume designer | Tatjana Jung add. KB | add. KB |
Assistant costume designer | Greta Engelhardt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Layla Bayazed | |
Director | Noaz Deshe | |
1st AD (local system) | Majd Hafiry | |
1st AD (local system) | Martin Carolus Zillmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Aram Dower | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Logan Caster | |
Assistant editor | Christoph Bargfrede | |
Gaffer | Holger Ohlhus | |
Gaffer | Jens Mackeldey | |
Best boy electric | Marko Roeder | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Luca Piercey | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Layla Bayazed | |
Fx makeup artist | Anna Jüngling | |
Producer | Andro Steinborn | |
Executive producer | Patrick Schorn | |
Executive producer | Grischa Sautter | |
Co-producer | Christophe Audeguis | |
Production designer | Lea Walloschke | |
Production designer | Marita Götz | |
Production designer | Tatiana Bastos | |
Assistant production designer | Marcus Moeller | |
Art director | Michael Schindlmeier | |
Standby props | Mara D'Alò Fonseca | |
Set dresser | Margarete Holzapfel | |
Set builder | Clemens Heidolf | |
Set builder | Henning Hempel | |
Line producer | Bogdan Tomassini-Büchner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Joshua Biesenthal | |
Screenwriter | Noaz Deshe | |
Dialog editor | Luise Hofmann | |
Production sound mixer | Tobias Böhm | |
Production sound mixer | Ben Krüger | |
Production sound mixer | Eeva Ojanperä | |
Sound supervisor | Andreas Lucas Sound Facility Director FunDeMental Studios | Sound Facility Director FunDeMental Studios |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luise Hofmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Lars Ginzel | |
Sound designer | Lars Ginzel | |
Sound designer | Luise Hofmann | |
Sound designer | Oliver Achatz | |
Foley recordist | Hanse Warns | |
Foley recordist | Daniel Weis | |
Foley editor | Paul Ziesche | |
Foley artist | Carsten Richter | |
Special effects supervisor | Micha Mann | |
Special effects technician | M. Jeronimo Hahn | |
Stunt coordinator | Micha Mann | |
Child supervisor | Pauline Baumann | |
Consultant | Lautaro Colace | |
Hygiene officer | M. Jeronimo Hahn | |