Director | Mark Achterberg, Manfred Nelles, Daniel Zobel, Peter Hirsch, Daniel Brauer |
---|---|
Production | Tresor TV Produktions GmbH [de] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Vision mixer | Johannes Spiecker | |
Director of photography | Frank Irlenborn DP | DP |
Eng camera | Bettina Clemens | |
Eng camera | Peter Hanisch | |
Eng camera | Britta Klose Miami, Singapur, Shows | Miami, Singapur, Shows |
2nd assistant camera | Angelika Hesse Technical management | Technical management |
Eng assistant audio/video | Tom Wudi Casting München | Casting München |
Eng assistant audio/video | Angelika Hesse 14 DT | 14 DT |
Casting director | Susie Mehler Organisation Offenes Casting | Organisation Offenes Casting |
Casting assistant | Susen Pusch für München und Düsseldorf | für München und Düsseldorf |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anika Seifert Finalshow | Finalshow |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Milde Finalshow | Finalshow |
Stylist | Nora Sayuri Nüssner | |
Tailor | Barbara Neubauer und Garderobiere bei Finalshow | und Garderobiere bei Finalshow |
Director | Daniel Brauer | |
Director | Peter Hirsch | |
Director | Daniel Zobel | |
Director | Mark Achterberg | |
Director | Manfred Nelles | |
1st AD (local system) | Lydia Reiche bei den Finals aller Staffeln | bei den Finals aller Staffeln |
Editor | Marcus Weiser | |
Editor | Marc Schläfli | |
Gaffer | Toni Müllner | |
Dimmer board operator | Florian Goldberger ETC Smartfade 2496 | ETC Smartfade 2496 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sed Melia Shooting + Fashion Show Berlin | Shooting + Fashion Show Berlin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sedef Musaoglu | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Niederhoff | |
Assistant makeup artist | Sovena Ochs Assistenz im Make up | Assistenz im Make up |
Composer | Andreas Schmidt-Hoensdorf | |
Set decorator | Christine Pflanz Casting Ddorf TeRa SetDesign | Casting Ddorf TeRa SetDesign |
Art department assistant | Lisa Schneider Finale TeRa SetDesign GmbH | Finale TeRa SetDesign GmbH |
Location scout | Markus Steuer | |
Set builder | Linus Laube Backstage Finale | Backstage Finale |
Production manager | Mark Stehli Produktionsleiter ProSieben | Produktionsleiter ProSieben |
Assistant production manager | Micky von Korff | |
Unit manager (local system) | Micky von Korff Sendung 1-3 + Finale | Sendung 1-3 + Finale |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Knieper | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreea Marchis | |
Production assistant | Thomas Feith Beim Casting zum Gillette Spot | Beim Casting zum Gillette Spot |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Dessel Sendung 1-16 | Sendung 1-16 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Held | |
Commissioning editor | Frank Baumann Ausführender Producer Webshow | Ausführender Producer Webshow |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Silke Domas | |
Producer-director | Tobias Cullmann | |
Producer-director | Daniel Zobel | |
Producer-director | Peter Hirsch | |
Editorial assistant | Maria Pascual | |
Interpreter | Caroline Wolf |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Tresor TV Produktions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Lighting and Utilities | TMT Film- und TV-Produktions-Service Team + Technik, weltweit | Team + Technik, weltweit |
Production Services | ISM International Security Management GmbH Weltweit P.Schutz Casting Shuttle Finale | Weltweit P.Schutz Casting Shuttle Finale |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Die-Road-Runners GmbH Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | I.F.C. Internationale Spedition GmbH Logistik | Logistik |
Decoration | TeRa SetDesign GmbH |