Production accountant | Michael Neiser | |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Web-Bilder-suche,CD Cover | Web-Bilder-suche,CD Cover |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann | |
Director of photography | Stephan Burchardt | |
Steadicam operator | Clemens Treml | |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Kielb | |
1st assistant camera | Carl Evers | |
2nd assistant camera | Yannick Zehner | |
Still photographer | Arvid Uhlig | |
Camera trainee | Victoria Krass | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Cornelia Würbser | |
Assistant costume designer | Magdalena Voss | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Agnes Jähne | |
Director | Doron Wisotzky | |
1st AD (local system) | Johannes Disselhoff | |
Script continuity | Gisella Saito | |
Editor | Max Fey | |
Assistant editor | Beatrice Festerling | |
Key grip | Nicolas Kantuser | |
Grip | Ralph Mahr | |
Gaffer | Heiko Grund | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan-Paul Gauly | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus Woche Vertretung | Woche Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Dennis Fischer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Annika Rahner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Deuble | |
Additional make up artist | Sascha Kolmikow | |
Producer | Marc-Daniel Dichant | |
Producer | Andreas Fallscheer | |
Production designer | Philipp Eggert | |
Assistant production designer | Lisa Staub | |
Standby props | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke | |
Set dresser | Marlen von Heydenaber | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Production coordinator | Birgit Lokotsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jacek Gluszko München | München |
Location manager (local system) | Lisa Jossé | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Doris Zechner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Kroiss | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christina Raab | |
Production driver | Florian North | |
Personal driver | Marco Pirkl | |
Set runner | Joseph Zedelmaier | |
Screenwriter | Doron Wisotzky | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Zündt | |
Boom operator | Marco Kern 4 DT | 4 DT |
Boom operator | Daniel Ludwig [3] 19 DT | 19 DT |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Sound designer | Jörg Elsner | |
Dialogue editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Commissioning editor | Annette Schönwälder | |