Production accountant | Steffen Haja zunull UG | zunull UG |
Crowd 2nd AD | Dino Weisz 2nd AD Crowd | 2nd AD Crowd |
3rd AD | Circé Pfersdorff | |
3rd AD | Ines Göbel German Part | German Part |
AD PA | Geraldine Delay assistante casting rôle principal / renfort figuration | assistante casting rôle principal / renfort figuration |
Crowd marshall | Jean-René Lidy | |
Crowd marshall | Geraldine Delay | |
Director of photography | Julien Poupard | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Wunderlich 2 days | 2 days |
2nd assistant camera | Antoinette Goutin | |
Video assist/playback operator | Charlotte Thiery Chef-operateur Julien Poupard / 1ère Ass.Cam Lola Pion | Chef-operateur Julien Poupard / 1ère Ass.Cam Lola Pion |
Casting director | Leïla Fournier | |
Casting director | Tanja Schuh | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sandrina Koppitz Street Casting | Street Casting |
Extras/bit player casting | Clara Mulot | |
Costume designer | Isabelle Pannetier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jeanne Birckel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lydia Popp Costumer Germany | Costumer Germany |
Additional costumers | Romain Marx | |
Additional costumers | Selma Kalt | |
Director | Claire Burger | |
Editor | Frédéric Baillehaiche | |
Key grip | Erik Sens german part | german part |
Grip | Martin Rehm 10 DT in Leipzig, GF-9 crane, GFM tele-jib, Chapman Super PeeWee IV+ dolly, Cargobike | 10 DT in Leipzig, GF-9 crane, GFM tele-jib, Chapman Super PeeWee IV+ dolly, Cargobike |
Grip | Victor Schmitt Renfort | Renfort |
Grip | Noé Girard Llorca additional | additional |
Gaffer | Daniel Pauselius | |
Best boy electric | Victor Boche | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lucas Wegewitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Josefa Jensch | |
Additional electrician | Alexandre Nickels | |
Additional electrician | Camille Gillmann in Strasbourg | in Strasbourg |
Key makeup artist | Dorothea Wiedermann | |
Composer | Rebeka Warrior | |
Producer | Marie-Ange Luciani | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Aimée Fox | |
Co-producer | Jean-Pierre Dardenne | |
Co-producer | Roman Paul | |
Co-producer | Delphine Tomson | |
Co-producer | Gerhard Meixner | |
Co-producer | Luc Dardenne | |
Co-producer | Christiane Sommer | |
Production designer | Pascale Consigny | |
Prop master | Simon Jerez | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Jacob Schulze German part / Leipzig | German part / Leipzig |
Standby props | Clément Taxu Renfort SFX | Renfort SFX |
Set dresser | Jacob Schulze German part / Leipzig | German part / Leipzig |
Location scout | Sophie Wruck | |
Location scout | Christophe Jarosz Repereur spécialisé | Repereur spécialisé |
Scenic painter | Laura Reboul | |
Property driver | Julien Tassoni | |
Set decoration driver | Mathieu Husson | |
Production manager | Gabi Lins-Segal | |
Assistant production manager | Noé Girard Llorca | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gary Spinelli | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Pelzl MDM | MDM |
Set manager/ floor manager | Raphael Rogel Mix AD/Local System | Mix AD/Local System |
Assistant location manager | Cécile Denis | |
Assistant location manager | Les Tar | |
Production assistant | Marianne Knecht | |
Production assistant | Clémence Louis Renfort 1 journée | Renfort 1 journée |
Production assistant | Christophe Forestier | |
Production assistant | Jean-Emmanuel Pruvost auxiliaire à la régie | auxiliaire à la régie |
Production assistant | Guillaume Berardi additional, 1 day | additional, 1 day |
Assistant set/floor manager | Rico Molaro Leipzig | Leipzig |
Production driver | Roland Mattmüller | |
Production driver | Martin Neumeister | |
PA intern | Jean Halwisen | |
Set runner | Daniel Schumann [1] | |
Set runner | Antonia Kohler Leipzig | Leipzig |
Screenwriter | Claire Burger | |
Co-writer | Léa Mysius | |
Production sound mixer | Julien Sicart | |
Boom operator | Florian Ulbrich additional | additional |
Second boom operator | Maximien Wald | |
Sound editor | Olivier Goinard | |
Foley recordist | Jan Möser | |
Foley editor | Gregor Arnold | |
Foley artist | Maxi Pongratz | |