Director | Sinan Akkus |
---|---|
Written by | Birgit Maiwald, Jörg Tensing |
Production | Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 19/06/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 18/07/2018 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Katharina Schüttler | Isabel [L] | |
Aleksandar Jovanovic | Ivo [L] | |
Manfred Zapatka | Ernst [L] | |
Tim Ehlert | Mads [SR] | |
Magdalena Helmig | Sari [SR] | |
Mike Olsowski | Bruno [SR] | |
Stefan Lampadius | Simon [SR] | |
Klaus Peeck | Friedrich Kehlsen [SR] | |
Liudmyla Vasylieva | Teresia [BP] | |
Margret Völker | Standesbeamtin [BP] | |
Laurens Walter | Henry [BP] | |
Alena Kolbach | Empfangsdame [BP] | |
Samantha Hanses | Sekretärin [BP] | |
Janina Korn | Mads neue Frau |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Steffen Haja zunull :o UG | zunull :o UG |
Dailies colorist | Achim Schwald | |
Director of photography | Harald Cremer | |
Drone camera operator | Manuel Gernaert Pilot und Kameraoperator | Pilot und Kameraoperator |
Steadicam operator | Rodja Kükenthal 4 days | 4 days |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Jan Meckel Arri Amira - A-Cam | Arri Amira - A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Petra Glaeser Amira | Amira |
Rear projection plates operator | Tobias Sieben Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Video assist/playback operator | sina Sagemüller | |
Video assist/playback operator | Sina Sagemüller | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Anna-Lena Slater | |
Costume designer | Majie Pötschke | |
Assistant costume designer | Sarah Beckmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Jessica Specker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Harlan | |
Director | Sinan Akkus | |
1st AD (local system) | Stojan Petrov | |
Script continuity | Valerie Prause | |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik | |
Editor | Dunja Campregher | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip | Michel Weber | |
Drone pilot | Manuel Gernaert | |
Gaffer | Volker Rendschmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunnar Jacobsen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Ehlers | |
Lighting assistant | Atilla Opel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Masztalerz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Engelhard | |
Additional make up artist | Maren Meyer Cast | Cast |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Doris Büning | |
Production designer | Sabine Pawlik | |
Assistant production designer | Samantha Hanses | |
Prop master | Simon Wisniewski | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Sabine Pawlik | SB.: Sabine Pawlik |
Location scout | Benjamin Ackermann | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Uwe Kanzleiter | |
Production manager | Ingrid Holzapfel | |
Assistant production manager | Beatrix von Soden | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek | |
Location manager (local system) | Benjamin Ackermann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuela Lee-Rusch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julia Mierzwa Second Unit | Second Unit |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anika Godow | |
Production driver | Rene Müller | |
Production driver | Jörn Haack | |
Set runner | Alena Kolbach | |
Screenwriter | Birgit Maiwald | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Tensing | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Stephan | |
Boom operator | Julian Matias Feijoo | |
Sound designer | Cornelius Wilkening | |
Commissioning editor | Nina Manhercz | |
Commissioning editor | Tanja Bares | |
Video-producer | Konrad Buschke Online Content | Online Content |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | DIGICOPTER® Luftaufnahmen 2DT Hamburg 4K RAW | Luftaufnahmen 2DT Hamburg 4K RAW |
Extras/Bit Player | Sarah Weiß Casting Kindercasting/Komparsen/Kleindarsteller | Kindercasting/Komparsen/Kleindarsteller |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | zunull :o | |
Production Consulting | Pfisterer Safetyculture Occupational safety specialist | Occupational safety specialist |
Production Services | sani for set Set Medic /Schwimmer | Set Medic /Schwimmer |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Majie Pötschke | KB: Majie Pötschke |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche HH | Alle Bereiche HH |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipolis, Uniformen, Unipkws | Unipolis, Uniformen, Unipkws |
Video/Computer Playback | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH KFZ-Plates | KFZ-Plates |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Sunday, 05/05/2019, 8.15 PM |