Production accountant | Manuela Heitmann | |
Assistant production accountant | Tina Rüdiger | |
Post production supervisor | Jennifer Schilke | |
Colorist | Sebastian Göhs | |
Director of photography | Stefan Unterberger | |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Wolkenstein A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Alexandra Kuntze | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Maximilian Pilling | |
Video assist/playback operator | Maximilian Pilling | |
Still photographer | Uwe Frauendorf | |
Costume designer | Judith Holste | |
Assistant costume designer | Krisha Lindner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Heike Krause | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | María Pozos KB Judith Holste | KB Judith Holste |
Director | Jörg Lühdorff | |
1st AD (local system) | Tom Sielski | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christina Kiermayer | |
Script supervisor | Claudia Nandini Adhikary | |
Editor | Benjamin Hembus | |
Assistant editor | Daniel Richter [2] | |
Key grip | Hans Staples | |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Best boy electric | André Poser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Charly Chahwan | |
Lighting assistant | Julius Hoheisel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Freund | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Petra Herzler-Grossmann | |
Composer | Mario Lauer | |
Producer | Rainer Jahreis | |
Producer | Clemens Schaeffer | |
Producer | Gabriele Jung | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Luise Heiderhoff | |
Production designer | Stefanie Granitza | |
Assistant production designer | Anna-Luisa Vieregge | |
Prop master | Karsten Junghans | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Yasmin Pochert | |
Standby props | Ewa Marta | |
Assistant stand by props | Maeve Lietzow | |
Location scout | Florian Hinz | |
Graphic artist | Kati Linke | |
Property driver | Christoph Heutjer | |
Line producer | Eva Pilling | |
Production manager | Marc Wächter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Brodhuhn | |
Location manager (local system) | Jeannette Dommermuth | |
Location manager (local system) | Marie Habermann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leonie Kurz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philipp Puchert | |
Production driver | Marcel Westphal | |
Production driver | Ragnar Pich | |
Production driver | Danielo Gallone | |
Set runner | Marietheres Preißler | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Pomorin (aka Leo P. Ard) | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Lühdorff | |
Production sound mixer | Hendrik Lühdorff | |
Special effects technician | Bernd Wildau | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für LayStunts | für LayStunts |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |
Hygiene officer | Anika Berger | |