Production accountant | Bernd Hein | |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Dailies | Dailies |
Colorist | Nico Hauter | |
Director of photography | Mathias Schöningh | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Moron | |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Perenz | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Angela Fellenberg | |
Still photographer | Reiner Bajo | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Rosa Mylord | |
Costume designer | Heike Fademrecht | |
Assistant costume designer | Sarah Hoppenstedt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Yamay Blanco | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Simone Fitzner | |
Additional costumers | Ella Imig | |
Additional costumers | Sabrina Krämer | |
Director | David Dietl | |
1st AD (local system) | Janina Hüttenrauch ab DT 17 | ab DT 17 |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Hoyer 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Eileen Byrne | |
Editor | Eva Schnare | |
Key grip | Sebastian Brademann | |
Gaffer | Sascha Wolfram | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Romy Meier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ragna Jornitz | |
Composer | Stefan Mertin | |
Producer | Sven Burgemeister | |
Producer | Andreas Schneppe | |
Producer | Marcus Welke | |
Assistant to producer | Nikolas Kipp | |
Production designer | Eduard Krajewski | |
Assistant production designer | Julika Kanitz | |
Prop master | Michaela Nolte | |
Standby props | Henrik Richter | |
Assistant stand by props | Estella Thiel | |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga additional screen design | additional screen design |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Property driver | Michael Freese | |
Line producer | Marion Dany | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Bajorat | |
Assistant production manager | Larissa Aston | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Feier | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Gimbel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ute Scharffenberg | |
Assistant location manager | Tanja Ronsieck | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maik Maywald | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Buchholz | |
Production driver | Brendan Rousseau | |
Production driver | Oliver Kujas Zusatz - Cast + Produktion | Zusatz - Cast + Produktion |
Production driver | Sven Gehrke inkl. zwei Touren ->London | inkl. zwei Touren ->London |
Screenwriter | Elena Senft | |
Production sound mixer | Bernhard Joest | |
Boom operator | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |