Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski für Jumping Horse VFX | für Jumping Horse VFX |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Constantin Maier | |
Colorist | Christine Hiam | |
Director of photography | Dennis Pauls | |
2nd unit dop | Sebastian Hattop | |
Additional photography | Nicolai Mehring | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller | |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Ruge Arri alexa mini | Arri alexa mini |
2nd assistant camera | Leyla Hoppe | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Luis Guillermo Cortes Quintero | |
Still photographer | Reiner Bajo | |
Still photographer | Daniela Incoronato | |
Extras/bit player casting | Quentin Wojtas Agentur filmgesichter | Agentur filmgesichter |
Costume designer | Heike Hütt | |
Assistant costume designer | Jessica Specker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ylva Sofka | |
Additional costumers | Ramona Dominique Huppert | |
Director | Neelesha Barthel | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Werner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anna F. Kohlschütter 2nd AD Crowd | 2nd AD Crowd |
Script continuity | Jutta van Uffelen | |
Trainee director's department | Rosa Münzing | |
Editor | Katharina Schmidt | |
Assistant editor | Martin Bomke | |
Key grip | Nicolaus Metzger tageweise | tageweise |
Gaffer | Nicolai Mehring | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Franz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maik Uhlig | |
Lighting assistant | Lukas Majka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Gotowtschikow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Pointner | |
Additional make up artist | Krisztina Szántó-Konthur | |
Additional make up artist | Silke Zeitz | |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Carmen Stozek | |
Assistant to producer | Vivien von Treu | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Gailer | |
Standby props | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke | |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Property driver | Holger Sobieski + Set Dec | + Set Dec |
Line producer | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Production manager | Peter Dittberner Brandenburg & Berlin | Brandenburg & Berlin |
Assistant production manager | Martina Wittkopf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steven Borski | |
Location manager (local system) | Barbara Exo | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fernando de Bran | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elias Emde ab 02.11. | ab 02.11. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bianca Pokorny 2 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung | 2 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung |
Production driver | Oliver Kujas Zusatz - 2nd Unit | Zusatz - 2nd Unit |
Production driver | Florian Schossel | |
Screenwriter | Edda Leesch | |
Boom operator | Antje Volkmann | |
Sound designer | Karl Matissek | |
Foley recordist | Erik Zaiser Foley Recording + Editing | Foley Recording + Editing |
Stunt coordinator | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Grundmann | |