Production accountant | Kerstin Barow | |
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Post production coordinator | Helena Reider | |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Colorist | Jules Rückert | |
Director of photography | Philipp Sichler | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Eckert | |
Drone camera operator | David Schlange | |
Gimbal system operator | David Schlange MoVI | MoVI |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Schill | |
1st assistant camera | Nicholas Jackson 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Tröger | |
Video assist/playback operator | Johannes Pelzer | |
Still photographer | Arvid Uhlig incl. Vorproduktionen | incl. Vorproduktionen |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Casting trainee | Laura Buschhagen | |
Costume designer | Janne Birck | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Sachs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger | |
Additional costumers | Josefine Marx | |
Additional costumers | Salie Hornig | |
Director | Uwe Janson | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann | |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Extras coordinator | Christian Arbinger | |
Editor | Melania Singer | |
Assistant editor | Tina Gosink | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Schott | |
Key grip | Sebastian Dengler | |
Grip | Alexander Vogl Zusatz Kran | Zusatz Kran |
Gaffer | Birger Müller | |
Best boy electric | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman Gutt | |
Lighting assistant | Elisa Kamke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Andreas Wenzel [1] Vertretung ab 16.03.15 | Vertretung ab 16.03.15 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues Chief Makeup Artist | Chief Makeup Artist |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Constanze Hellinger | |
Wig maker | Heike Eger | |
Composer | Marcel Barsotti | |
Producer | Joachim Kosack | |
Producer | Friedemann Goez | |
Production designer | Josef Sanktjohanser Berlin , Mü | Berlin , Mü |
Assistant production designer | Corazon Rial y Costas | |
Set decorator | Barbara Bernhard | |
Set decoration buyer | Kati Lücke Dresser; Bayern | Dresser; Bayern |
Construction coordinator | Michael Schroll Berlin Unit | Berlin Unit |
Prop master | Björn Holzhausen Berlin | Berlin |
Prop master | Paul Spitzkopf München | München |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Set dresser | Hella Stichlmair | |
Set dresser | Julia Reiner | |
Assistant stand by props | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh München | München |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Location scout | Hajue Wagner Motiv in München | Motiv in München |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut Berlin | Berlin |
Set builder | Ralf Jagnow | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling Bayern-Teil | Bayern-Teil |
Property driver | Mike Pfeffer | |
Property driver | Henri Grund Berlin | Berlin |
Line producer | Katja Hartwig | |
Line production coordinator | Kerstin Plake | |
Production manager | Stefan Hiller Berlin/ München | Berlin/ München |
Production coordinator | Marina Rembold Prod.Leitungs-Ass. | Prod.Leitungs-Ass. |
Assistant production manager | Christiane Weigand | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maik Winter | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Wagnerberger Bayern | Bayern |
Location manager (local system) | Uli Menzel Berlin, auch Location Scout | Berlin, auch Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Monika Schuster | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham 13.03.-31.03. | 13.03.-31.03. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oskar Koller Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sophia Brückner München | München |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marion Littich 09.03. - 14.03. München | 09.03. - 14.03. München |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Stange Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elliot Eckmann 12 DT ( 14.03.-31.03. ) | 12 DT ( 14.03.-31.03. ) |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert Bayern | Bayern |
Production driver | Christof Bojanowski | |
Set runner | Tenzin Sherpa | |
Screenwriter | Uwe Janson | |
Screenwriter | David Ungureit | |
Production sound mixer | Gunnar Voigt | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel | |
Sound designer | Bastian Gerner | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Jochen Ketschau | |