Production accountant | Thomas Wolff | |
Post production supervisor | Anne Sierk | |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme Folge 3 - 4 | Folge 3 - 4 |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Bolliger | |
2nd unit dop | André Ritonnale | |
1st assistant camera | Sven Petersen [1] | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann 2nd Unit, K.: Andé Ritonale | 2nd Unit, K.: Andé Ritonale |
2nd assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt 2.Kameraassistent Clapper/Loader | 2.Kameraassistent Clapper/Loader |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Costume designer | Claudia Landolt | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mario Gehrig | |
Costume design trainee | Michaela Rinker KD: C. Landolt | KD: C. Landolt |
Director | Ulli Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Parlaska | |
Script continuity | Suki M. Roessel | |
Editor | Annemarie Bremer | |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Camera car driver | Mathieu Rech | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust und SFX Maske | und SFX Maske |
Producer | Dr. Claudia Thieme Entwicklung und Durchführung | Entwicklung und Durchführung |
Assistant to producer | Anna Wielage | |
Production designer | Frank Godt | |
Assistant production designer | Tim Meisner | |
Prop master | Dirk Holzheuer | |
Standby props | Claudia Fard-Yazdani | |
Prop maker | Seth Turner | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Production manager | Dusko Pupic-Bakrac Hamburg - Folgen 3 - 4 | Hamburg - Folgen 3 - 4 |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephanie Schadewald | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück | |
Production assistant | Florian Bothe (Set) | (Set) |
Production assistant | Manuela Peukert als Volontärin am Set | als Volontärin am Set |
Production driver | Jörn Haack | |
Production driver | Sönke Kirchhof | |
Screenwriter | Hinrich Brüning | |
Screenwriter | Marc Blöbaum | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Sellentin Folgen 3 + 4 | Folgen 3 + 4 |
Boom operator | Detlef Fiebig | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Action director | Ronnie Paul 5 DT | 5 DT |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul + Precision Driver | + Precision Driver |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis diverse Fahrten | diverse Fahrten |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt driver | Josh Behjat | |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul 5 DT | 5 DT |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Mürl | |
Commissioning editor | Gerda Müller | |