Director | Katrin Schmidt |
---|---|
Written by | Ralf Kinder |
Production | Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) |
Start of shooting | 12/10/2021 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 14/12/2021 |
Locations | Köln, Düsseldorf und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Lina Wendel | Anne Marie Fuchs [L] | |
Karim Cherif | Youssef El Kilali [L] | |
Robert Dölle | Kommissar Eisner [SR] | |
Jasmin Schwiers | Simone Papst [SR] | |
Florian Bartholomäi | Florian Boehm [SR] | |
Elif Kardesseven | Elisa [SR] | |
Stefan Bockelmann | Michael Struck [SR] | |
Omar El-Saeidi | Bernhard Wittig [SR] | |
Florian Frowein | Hannes Huwer [SR] | |
Amrei Haardt | Julia Senger [SR] | |
Rona Özkan | Ajda Ergül [SR] | |
Roland Silbernagl | Stefan Vierhaus [SR] | |
Liza Tzschirner | Corina Loose [SR] | |
Alexandra von Schwerin | Beate Pabst [SR] | |
Günter Barton | Reinhard Papst [SR] | |
Sonja Baum | Antonia Goelen [SR] | |
Daniela Lebang | Karin Krause [SR] | |
Christina Wiesemann | Fau Wolf [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Bettina Kaul | |
Colorist | Felix Hüsken | |
Director of photography | Markus Schott | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Jost A-Cam, Alexa plus/Alexa Mini | A-Cam, Alexa plus/Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Katja Nantke | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Hamza Malik | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Alexander Fischenich | |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Casting assistant | Franziska Harms | |
Costume designer | Martina Korte | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Gröger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jannike Dahmen | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Laura Meyer | |
Director | Katrin Schmidt | |
1st AD (local system) | Freya John | |
Script continuity | Patrick Piepiorka | |
Trainee director's department | Lisa-Susann Omainska | |
Editor | Annette Duwe | |
Key grip | Arne Schriever | |
Grip | Yannik Cornelssen | |
Gaffer | Sven Meyer | |
Best boy electric | Tom Kyriasses | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kiril Mihaylov | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Noell | |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Schneider | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Katja Reinert Alexis | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marina Arent | |
Additional make up artist | Sabrina Stroers | |
Additional make up artist | Janika Kreutzer | |
Additional make up artist | Silvana Martin | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Assistant to composer | Ege Ateslioglu | |
Producer | Andrea Jedele | |
Producer | Selina Kaiser | |
Production designer | Stephanie Ernst Köln / Düsseldorf | Köln / Düsseldorf |
Assistant production designer | Svenja Matthes | |
Prop master | Gerd Kuck | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Stefanie Siegberg | |
Standby props | Joachim Seifert | |
Assistant stand by props | Quynh Anh Nguyen | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Property driver | Volker Betz-Morik | |
Production manager | Claudia Schurian | |
Production coordinator | Isabell Weihing | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Prüll | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Meier [2] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer | |
Assistant location manager | Ben Karayel | |
Production assistant | Julia Kaussow | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Quint Busch | |
Production driver | Peter Baumgartner [1] | |
Production driver | Carsten Stein | |
PA intern | Melissa Zeiske | |
Set runner | Angelina Adams | |
Set runner | Marvin Ibo Güngör | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Kinder | |
Production sound mixer | Sylvain Remy | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton: Sylvain Remy | Ton: Sylvain Remy |
Second boom operator | Yannick Quack Zusatz 3 Drehtage | Zusatz 3 Drehtage |
Sound designer | Alexandros Topalis | |
Stuntman/woman | Cecilia Diesch Stunt Doube Lina Wendel | Stunt Doube Lina Wendel |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Götz Vogt | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Trailer | Trailer |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | BPS Dienstleistungen und Services GmbH | |
Production Services | JOLA-Rent | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) Courier services | Courier services |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche Köln | alle Bereiche Köln |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Grafik / Apps / Moviephones / Digitaldrucke | Grafik / Apps / Moviephones / Digitaldrucke |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen | |
Score /Music | Dürbeck & Dohmen [de] |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 26/01/2023, 8.15 PM |