Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Post production coordinator | Timo Nadolny | |
Title designer | Andy Bittner | |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann | |
Director of photography | Konstantin Kröning | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Grendel Kamera über Grandpictures GmbH | Kamera über Grandpictures GmbH |
DIT digital imaging technician | Sergej Jurisdizki | |
Still photographer | Marc Reimann Bayern | Bayern |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Costume designer | Eveline Stösser | |
Director | Franziska Buch | |
1st AD (local system) | Klaus Pridnig | |
Editor | Charles Ladmiral | |
Additional editor | Petra Scherer | |
Key grip | Kastor Hahn Deutschland | Deutschland |
Gaffer | Theodor Oppenländer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sara Gfrörer Deutschland | Deutschland |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Umpfenbach Deutschland Teil | Deutschland Teil |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tatjana Gluska | |
Composer | Mathias Rehfeldt | |
Producer | Franziska An der Gassen | |
Producer | Martin Choroba | |
Producer | Philipp Schall | |
Producer | Anke Bettinger | |
Production designer | Matthias Kammermeier | |
Prop master | Heike Benk | |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Location scout | Nina El Nagar | |
Set builder | Robert Wimmer München | München |
Property driver | Severin Kolbinger | |
Art department trainee | Natalie Hierons PD Trainee DE | PD Trainee DE |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Line producer | Marcus Boehnke | |
Line producer | Alecsander Faroga | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Marcus Boehnke | |
Production coordinator | Lorena Colasberna | |
Unit manager (local system) | Claus Meding | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Aileen Zimmermann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lertlid Trzop coordinator , Thailand | coordinator , Thailand |
Production assistant | Patrick Linde Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Production driver | Christof Bojanowski Deutschland Teil | Deutschland Teil |
Set runner | Lauritz Raisch Deutschland Teil | Deutschland Teil |
Screenwriter | Aglef Püschel | |
Screenwriter | Franziska An der Gassen | |
Production sound mixer | Markus Dobler | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Heiko Müller | |
Sound designer | Jörg Elsner | |
Dialogue editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Lintschinger | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Metz | |