Start of shooting | 28/08/2008 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 04/09/2008 |
Locations | Berlin, Potsdam, München, Düsseldorf, Paris, Hong Kong, San Diego, Kairo |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Andreas Hofer | Dr. Schwartz [L] | |
Christoph Jacobi | Boris [L] | |
Anneke Kim Sarnau | Nadine [L] | |
Roland Florstedt | Patient [L] | |
Sandra Hüller | Ulrike Meinhoff [L] | |
Karl Markovics | Rolf [L] | |
Benno Fürmann | Herr Feierlich [L] | |
Helene Hegemann | Helene Hegemann [L] | |
Regine Andratschke | Frau Lodex [SR] | |
Cedric Eich | Ralf [SR] | |
Christoph Glaubacker | Patient [SR] | |
Monika Hetterle | Mutter [SR] | |
Alexander Hörbe | Polizeibeamter (Episode: Joshua) [SR] | |
Benjamin Kramme | Pfleger [SR] | |
Maria Mägdefrau | Frau Giesebrecht [SR] | |
Hildegard Schroedter | Rita, Sekretärin [SR] | |
Jasmin Tabatabai | Susan Sontag [SR] | |
Frank Voß | Herr Lodex [SR] | |
Anne Werner | Schwester Karen [SR] | |
Susanne Wuest | freundliche Krankenschwester [SR] | |
Senta Dorothea Kirschner | Patient [SR] | |
Annette Blum | Patientin [SR] | |
Justus Carrière | Politiker [SR] | |
Arne Fiedler | Medizinstudent [SR] | |
Bernhard Baron Boneberg | Verlagsarbeiter [SR] | |
Nicolai Bode | Trucker (Segment Fraktur) [SR] | |
Daniel Fripan | Junge [SR] | |
Raoul Mewes | Patologiestudent [SR] | |
Christoph Georg Scheurle | Patient [SR] | |
Gabriel Raab | junger Mann [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Production accountant | Mareile Thies Episode Fatih Akin | Episode Fatih Akin |
Post production supervisor | Anne Urban | |
Post production coordinator | Jonathan Lütticken | |
Post production coordinator | Markus Ulrich [1] condor digital media GmbH | condor digital media GmbH |
Title designer | Lena Meyer | |
Director of photography | Carl-Friedrich Koschnick Episode Joshua | Episode Joshua |
Director of photography | Inigo Westmeier | |
Director of photography | Bernadette Paassen | |
Director of photography | Kai Rostásy 2. Kameramann Episode Joshua | 2. Kameramann Episode Joshua |
Director of photography | Frank Griebe | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Jürges | |
2nd unit dop | Knut Schmitz DoP Bernadette Paassen | DoP Bernadette Paassen |
2nd unit dop | Frizzi Kurkhaus Segment FRAKTUR: DoP Bella Halben | Segment FRAKTUR: DoP Bella Halben |
2nd unit dop | Philipp Kirsamer | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin DoP Jürgen Jürges, Frank Griebe | DoP Jürgen Jürges, Frank Griebe |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber DoP Jürgen Jürges | DoP Jürgen Jürges |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller | |
1st assistant camera | Markus Otto Episode Isabelle Stever | Episode Isabelle Stever |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Haas Episode v. Dani Levy | Episode v. Dani Levy |
1st assistant camera | Claudia Schnoor | |
1st assistant camera | Ralf Hahmann S 35mm | S 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Tim Ottenstein Regie Dani Levy, Nachdreh | Regie Dani Levy, Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Thieme Episode Isabelle Stever | Episode Isabelle Stever |
1st assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
1st assistant camera | Sven Peukert DOP Bernhard Keller | DOP Bernhard Keller |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Eirich-Schneider Episode JOSHUA Dani Levy | Episode JOSHUA Dani Levy |
1st assistant camera | Ben Bernhard Episode Dani Levy | Episode Dani Levy |
1st assistant camera | Won-Suk Park 2nd Unit Episode | 2nd Unit Episode |
1st assistant camera | Florian Dittel S-35, 2.Unit | S-35, 2.Unit |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Leibold | |
2nd assistant camera | Hendrik Thul Episoden S. Enders, N. Krebitz | Episoden S. Enders, N. Krebitz |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Probst Krankes Haus - Wolfgang Becker | Krankes Haus - Wolfgang Becker |
2nd assistant camera | Timm Kröger Vordreh Isabelle Stever | Vordreh Isabelle Stever |
2nd assistant camera | Pip Hare "Krankes Haus","Erster Tag" | "Krankes Haus","Erster Tag" |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Ziegler Team Isabelle Stever | Team Isabelle Stever |
2nd assistant camera | Phillip Wölke + Schärfe B Kamera | + Schärfe B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Eirich-Schneider Wolfgang Becker, Red One | Wolfgang Becker, Red One |
DIT digital imaging technician | Cüneyt Kaya Hans Weingartner, Wolfgang Becker | Hans Weingartner, Wolfgang Becker |
Video assist/playback operator | Jutta Glaser | |
Video assist/playback operator | Chasper Senn | |
Video assist/playback operator | Moritz Schmitz von Hülst Enders, Krebitz, Becker, Weingartner | Enders, Krebitz, Becker, Weingartner |
Still photographer | Jörg Gruber | |
Casting director | Nina Haun Segment FRAKTUR | Segment FRAKTUR |
Extras/bit player casting | Yasmin Polat | |
Extras/bit player casting | Cathleen Hoffmann Watergate Casting/ Episode: Joshua | Watergate Casting/ Episode: Joshua |
Costume designer | Anne-Luise Vierling | |
Costume designer | Polly Matthies | |
Costume designer | Claudia González | |
Costume designer | Lotte Sawatzki bei "Der Gefährder"Kostümbild | bei "Der Gefährder"Kostümbild |
Costume designer | Katharina Ost | |
Costume designer | Anette Guther Episode: Erster Tag | Episode: Erster Tag |
Costume designer | Anette Guther Episode: Die Unvollendete | Episode: Die Unvollendete |
Costume designer | Lucie Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Scholich | |
Assistant costume designer | Line Weichmann Episode Hans Steinbichler | Episode Hans Steinbichler |
Assistant costume designer | Jessica Braun | |
Assistant costume designer | Judith Neuroth Episode Becker | Episode Becker |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabrina Kandler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anke Baier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Judith Neuroth Episode Enders, Becker | Episode Enders, Becker |
Costumer / wardrobe | Margarethe Przywara Episode JOSHUA Dani Levy | Episode JOSHUA Dani Levy |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalia Riede Episode Krankes Haus | Episode Krankes Haus |
Costume interpreter | Christian Kratzert Episode Das Kranke Haus | Episode Das Kranke Haus |
Additional costumers | Nora Willy episode angela schanelec | episode angela schanelec |
Tailor | Margarethe Przywara Episode JOSHUA Dani Levy | Episode JOSHUA Dani Levy |
Costume design trainee | Ariane Rensmann Episode Krankes Haus | Episode Krankes Haus |
Costume design trainee | Laura Büchel Episode Hans Weingartner | Episode Hans Weingartner |
Director | Angela Schanelec | |
Director | Hans Weingartner Episode: Gefährder | Episode: Gefährder |
Director | Isabelle Stever | |
Director | Dominik Graf Der Weg, den wir nicht zusammen gehen | Der Weg, den wir nicht zusammen gehen |
Director | Sylke Enders | |
Director | Tom Tykwer Episode: Feierlich reist | Episode: Feierlich reist |
Director | Nicolette Krebitz | |
Director | Wolfgang Becker | |
Director | Hans Steinbichler 13 short films on the state of the nation; by Akin, Becker, Graf, Karmakar, Levy, Schanelec, Tykwer and Weingartner, among others; in the Berlinale Competition 2009; Bierbichler as the entrepreneur Beintl goes on a cruel vendetta | 13 short films on the state of the nation; by Akin, Becker, Graf, Karmakar, Levy, Schanelec, Tykwer and Weingartner, among others; in the Berlinale Competition 2009; Bierbichler as the entrepreneur Beintl goes on a cruel vendetta |
Director | Romuald Karmakar | |
Director | Dani Levy | |
Director | Fatih Akin | |
1st AD (local system) | Cecile Heisler-Zigulla von Fatih Akin | von Fatih Akin |
1st AD (local system) | Sabine Nawrath | |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Foehr Regieassistent Hans Steinbichler | Regieassistent Hans Steinbichler |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Hofmann 1. Regieassistenz | 1. Regieassistenz |
1st AD (local system) | Natalie Beer 1st AD Hans Weingartner | 1st AD Hans Weingartner |
1st AD (local system) | Katja Sambeth 1. Regieassistenz R. Karmakar | 1. Regieassistenz R. Karmakar |
1st AD (local system) | Arndt Wiegering 1st.AD Tom Tykwer & Dani Levy | 1st.AD Tom Tykwer & Dani Levy |
Assistant to director | Markus Kramer Episode Weingartner | Episode Weingartner |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Laura Fischer Episode Dani Levy | Episode Dani Levy |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Madita Selas + Casting | + Casting |
Script continuity | Claudia Trost Enders, Krebitz, Becker (2nd Unit) | Enders, Krebitz, Becker (2nd Unit) |
Script continuity | Kerstin Wahrlich Episode Fatih Akin | Episode Fatih Akin |
Script continuity | Angelika Schromm Episode Hans Weingartner | Episode Hans Weingartner |
Script continuity | Juliane Hanske | |
Script continuity | Markus Kramer Episode Weingartner | Episode Weingartner |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Schwab ; Episode: W. Becker | ; Episode: W. Becker |
Trainee director's department | Linda Wroblewski 'Schieflage' | 'Schieflage' |
Editor | Dietmar Kraus Episode "Schieflage" – Enders | Episode "Schieflage" – Enders |
Editor | Anne Jünemann Avid | Avid |
Online editor | Luise Brinkmann | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Schindler | |
Assistant editor | Silvio Naumann Episode I. Stever | Episode I. Stever |
Assistant editor | Anne Jünemann | |
Assistant editor | Veronika Lábas | |
Assistant editor | Julia Drache Episode Fatih Akin | Episode Fatih Akin |
Assistant editor | Claudia Trost Krebitz,Tykwer,Levy+2.Assi Gesamtmontage | Krebitz,Tykwer,Levy+2.Assi Gesamtmontage |
Editing trainee | Lydia-Maria Emrich Episode Hans Weingartner | Episode Hans Weingartner |
Key grip | Bernhard Kühn 24h Reg. Wolfgang Becker | 24h Reg. Wolfgang Becker |
Key grip | Daniel Horn s.enders,n.krebitz,w.becker | s.enders,n.krebitz,w.becker |
Key grip | Matthias Schäfer Eoisode | Eoisode |
Grip | Thomas Apel Episode Hans Steinbichler | Episode Hans Steinbichler |
Grip | Phillip Wölke Enders, Krebitz, Becker | Enders, Krebitz, Becker |
Gaffer | Amedeo Balestrieri Episode Herr Feierlich reist | Episode Herr Feierlich reist |
Gaffer | Theo Lustig DIE UNVOLLENDETE | DIE UNVOLLENDETE |
Gaffer | Björn Susen | |
Gaffer | Jens Mackeldey Berlin - 2nd Unit - Krankes Haus - | Berlin - 2nd Unit - Krankes Haus - |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian 'Flo' Schlegel 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Vogel fraktur | fraktur |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Lindner Episode Hans Steinbichler, 35mm | Episode Hans Steinbichler, 35mm |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philip Fleischer W.Becker, A.Schanelec,S.Enders | W.Becker, A.Schanelec,S.Enders |
Lighting technician / electrician | Volker Langholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Kühne | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jannot Borowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tilo Glawe 2nd Unit Krankes Haus | 2nd Unit Krankes Haus |
Additional electrician | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Lighting assistant | Matthias Hildebrand | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janet Selcuk key hair / make-up bei 5 Episoden | key hair / make-up bei 5 Episoden |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maxie Piper Episode Hans Steinbichler | Episode Hans Steinbichler |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas Key Make up | Key Make up |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ines Tschirpke wolfgang becker episode | wolfgang becker episode |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ani Schromm | |
Additional make up artist | Nina von Harling | |
Additional make up artist | Michèle Waldmeier | |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Dominick Wolfgang Becker Episode | Wolfgang Becker Episode |
Composer | Xaver von Treyer Wolfgang Becker Episode | Wolfgang Becker Episode |
Producer | Verena Hassani | |
Producer | Dirk Wilutzky | |
Producer | Tom Tykwer | |
Assistant to producer | Katja Lebedjewa | |
Production designer | Eva-Maria Stiebler Episode | Episode |
Production designer | Sebastian Wurm episode hans weingartner | episode hans weingartner |
Production designer | Beatrice Schultz 2009, episode: christoph hochhäusler, premiered at the berlinale (out of competition) | 2009, episode: christoph hochhäusler, premiered at the berlinale (out of competition) |
Production designer | Ingo Klier Episode Dominik Graf | Episode Dominik Graf |
Production designer | Kerstin Eichner Episode Sylke Enders | Episode Sylke Enders |
Production designer | Christel Rehm | |
Production designer | Ulrika von Vegesack | |
Production designer | Thorsten Sabel Episode Feierlich reist | Episode Feierlich reist |
Production designer | Tamo Kunz Episode Fatih Akin | Episode Fatih Akin |
Production designer | Sylvester Koziolek | |
Assistant production designer | Britta Koch episode hans weingartner | episode hans weingartner |
Assistant production designer | Francis 'Kiko' Soeder Episode W.Becker & D. Levy | Episode W.Becker & D. Levy |
Set decorator | Beatrice Schultz | |
Set decorator | Meike Urban Episode S. Enders & W. Becker | Episode S. Enders & W. Becker |
Set decorator | Felicity Good Der Krankeshaus Director Wolfgang Becker | Der Krankeshaus Director Wolfgang Becker |
Art department assistant | Ingo Klier Episode Angela Schanelec | Episode Angela Schanelec |
Construction manager | Thomas Pilz | |
Prop master | Susanne Richter | |
Prop master | Lisa Loher Gefährder / Hans Weingartner | Gefährder / Hans Weingartner |
Prop master | Simone Fust Vorbereitung 'Krankes Haus' | Vorbereitung 'Krankes Haus' |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marcus Matthias Niedermeyer Episode | Episode |
Standby props | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Standby props | Uli Passauer | |
Standby props | Ingo Pfennig | |
Set dresser | Eva Mulzer Episode"Krankes Haus" W.Becker | Episode"Krankes Haus" W.Becker |
Set dresser | Daniel Plashues Episode 'Die Unvollendete', Stand-By Props, Stand-By Carpenter, Construction | Episode 'Die Unvollendete', Stand-By Props, Stand-By Carpenter, Construction |
Set dresser | Ingo Weerts Episode KRANKES HAUS, W. Becker | Episode KRANKES HAUS, W. Becker |
Art department coordinator | Karen Thomä Krankes Haus | Krankes Haus |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer episode hans weingartner | episode hans weingartner |
Location scout | Ina Kirchhoff Episode R: Hans Steinbichler | Episode R: Hans Steinbichler |
Location scout | Sven Weingand Motive Hamburg | Motive Hamburg |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong Frankfurt am Main | Frankfurt am Main |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti Episode Hans Weingartner | Episode Hans Weingartner |
Location scout | Iris Czak | |
Scenic painter | Dominik Reindl Episode | Episode |
Property driver | Marcus Matthias Niedermeyer Episode | Episode |
Property driver | Ali Rüzgar Set Dec./Beelitz Heilst. | Set Dec./Beelitz Heilst. |
Property driver | Sebastian Schulz Episode Dani Levi | Episode Dani Levi |
Art department trainee | Mona Schmidt Episode Fraktur | Episode Fraktur |
Line producer | Chris Evert Line Producer | Line Producer |
Production manager | Kirsten Sohrauer Episode Tom Tykwer | Episode Tom Tykwer |
Production manager | Christian Springer Episode Fatih Akin | Episode Fatih Akin |
Production manager | Chris Evert Herstellungsleiter | Herstellungsleiter |
Production manager | Jeremias Loock | |
Production coordinator | Linda Kornemann | |
Production coordinator | Carolin von Fritsch und Aufnahmeleitung | und Aufnahmeleitung |
Production coordinator | Iris Rosendahl Episode: Fatih Akin | Episode: Fatih Akin |
Assistant production manager | Nina Scholz Episode Fraktur | Episode Fraktur |
Assistant production manager | Adam-Victor Linkowski Fatih Akin,Dani Levy,Wolfgang Becker u.a | Fatih Akin,Dani Levy,Wolfgang Becker u.a |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Gießing | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar Regie: Fatih Akin | Regie: Fatih Akin |
Unit manager (local system) | Anne Krüger | |
Assistant to production manager | Loredana Rehekampff und Assistenz der Produzenten | und Assistenz der Produzenten |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark | |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp von Hoff Episode Joshua | Episode Joshua |
Location manager (local system) | Felix Manthey | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Rieder Filmteil: Fraktur | Filmteil: Fraktur |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp von Hoff u.a. W.Becker, H.Weingartner | u.a. W.Becker, H.Weingartner |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torben Trulsen Episode von Hans Steinbichler | Episode von Hans Steinbichler |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Kunzler Episode Joshua | Episode Joshua |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jürgen Sitzer-Hoffmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Artur Niemczuk | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Kunzler Enders,Krebitz,Becker,Weingart | Enders,Krebitz,Becker,Weingart |
Production driver | Manfred Harth | |
Production driver | Walter Kimmerle Düsseldorf | Düsseldorf |
Production driver | Artur Niemczuk + 2 Tage Set-AL 2ndUnit | + 2 Tage Set-AL 2ndUnit |
Production driver | Florian Köglmaier Fraktur / Hans Steinbichler | Fraktur / Hans Steinbichler |
Production driver | Michael Ziegler Episode Fatih Akin | Episode Fatih Akin |
PA intern | Cornelia Schlesinger Fraktur | Fraktur |
PA intern | Simon Kämpf | |
Set runner | Nicole Zeidler Episode "Krankes Haus" | Episode "Krankes Haus" |
Set runner | Anne von Petersdorff Enders,Krebitz,Becker,Weingart | Enders,Krebitz,Becker,Weingart |
Set runner | Sebastian Prittwitz Episode Hans Steinbichler | Episode Hans Steinbichler |
Production sound mixer | Jacob Ilgner Episode W.Becker, 1DT 2nd Unit | Episode W.Becker, 1DT 2nd Unit |
Production sound mixer | Kai Lüde-Martens 2 Episoden: Wolfgang Becker, Fatih Akin | 2 Episoden: Wolfgang Becker, Fatih Akin |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Richter Episode Hans Weingartner | Episode Hans Weingartner |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Kidrowski Fraktur Reshoot | Fraktur Reshoot |
Production sound mixer | Bernd von Bassewitz Episode Romuald Karmakar | Episode Romuald Karmakar |
Production sound mixer | Silvio Naumann Episode I. Stever & A. Schanelec | Episode I. Stever & A. Schanelec |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Mücke Niesytka A.Schanelec;Ch.Hochhäusler,D.Graf | A.Schanelec;Ch.Hochhäusler,D.Graf |
Production sound mixer | Bastian Huber Episode Isabelle Stever | Episode Isabelle Stever |
Production sound mixer | Bernhard Joest Episode W. Becker 2. Unit | Episode W. Becker 2. Unit |
Production sound mixer | Paul Oberle | |
Boom operator | Oliver Hemm Episode Wolfgang Becker | Episode Wolfgang Becker |
Boom operator | Joern Martens | |
Boom operator | Jens Müller Episode Joshua | Episode Joshua |
Boom operator | Bilge Bingül Episode:Wolfgang Becker 2.Unit | Episode:Wolfgang Becker 2.Unit |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger und wolfgang becker, episode | und wolfgang becker, episode |
Boom operator | Marko M. Weichler TM:Kai Lüde | TM:Kai Lüde |
Boom operator | Tini Tüllmann Episode Hans Weingartner | Episode Hans Weingartner |
Boom operator | Bastian Huber Episode Hans Steinbichler | Episode Hans Steinbichler |
Boom operator | Andreas Otto 1 DT Episode Dani Levy | 1 DT Episode Dani Levy |
Second boom operator | Markus Kramer Episode Weingartner | Episode Weingartner |
Second boom operator | Frank Hellwig bei Sylke Enders | bei Sylke Enders |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Ansgar Frerich | |
Sound designer | Frank Kruse | |
Sound designer | Dirk Jacob Schieflage | Schieflage |
Sound designer | Sebastian Tesch | |
Foley recordist | Florian Schneeweiß | |
Music re-recording mixer | Silvio Naumann | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner folge die unvollendete | folge die unvollendete |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Präzisionsfahrer Episode Fraktur (Dominik Graf) | Präzisionsfahrer Episode Fraktur (Dominik Graf) |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Versch. Auto- Fahrszenen | Versch. Auto- Fahrszenen |
Stuntman/woman | Fred Hady | |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche HeadRigger | HeadRigger |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak | |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem Folge Fraktur - Stuntmac GmbH | Folge Fraktur - Stuntmac GmbH |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Herbstfilm Produktion GmbH [de] |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Piffl Medien GmbH [de] | |
The Match Factory GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | ARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH | |
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH | |
Casting | Tröber Casting Episode Gefährder | Episode Gefährder |
Extras/Bit Player | Komparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges Berlin Komparsen /KD Berlin | Komparsen /KD Berlin |
Extras/Bit Player | Real Life Casting Komparsen München | Komparsen München |
Lighting and Utilities | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Annette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR 5 Regisseure | 5 Regisseure |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner München / Oberbayern | München / Oberbayern |
Production Services | hiasberlin Garderobenmobil | Garderobenmobil |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Claudia González | KB: Claudia González |
Decoration | Spreekulissen Nicolaus Wallner Episode KRANKES HAUS | Episode KRANKES HAUS |
Locations and Studios | Location Networx [de] | |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Props | Sukato - Judith Embacher und Peter Tichawsky GbR Grafikdesign Episode Fraktur | Grafikdesign Episode Fraktur |
Equipment | Kortwich Film - Ton - Technik | |
Film Processing/Transfers | screenshot berlin Super8/16mm/ D.Graf | Super8/16mm/ D.Graf |
Sound (Postproduction) | BASIS Berlin Postproduktion GmbH teilweise | teilweise |
Sound (Postproduction) | Sound Shop - Studio für Tonbearbeitung - Michael Stecher Episode Fraktur | Episode Fraktur |
Type | Country | Date | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
Theatre release | Germany | Thursday, 26/03/2009 |