Director of photography | Axel Rothenburg 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Director of photography | Falko Ahsendorf 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Marco Müller [1] 7x 45min | 7x 45min |
2nd assistant camera | Hans-Hermann Diederichsen | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Costume designer | Nina Hess | |
Director | Hans Werner | |
Director | Wolfgang Münstermann | |
1st AD (local system) | Kersten Köhn | |
1st AD (local system) | Heidi Haensch | |
Script continuity | Birte Jauchen | |
Script continuity | Michaela Sasse | |
Key grip | Andreas Schreiner + Kranoperator | + Kranoperator |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Uwe Pakusa Kam:Axel Rothenburg | Kam:Axel Rothenburg |
Lighting technician / electrician | Volkmar Hennig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland J. Bauer komplett alle folgen | komplett alle folgen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Henze | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kaiser | |
Producer | Sigi Kamml ZDF | ZDF |
Producer | Daniel Keil | |
Production designer | Jörg Gutt | |
Prop master | Hartmuth Schwenk | |
Set builder | Peter Streit | |
Line producer | Rolf Klaußner | |
Production manager | Annegret Eis | |
Assistant production manager | Andrea Icheln-Soditt HL Rolf Klaußner, PL Annegret Eis | HL Rolf Klaußner, PL Annegret Eis |
Unit manager (local system) | Janek Plathe 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maria Dopke 15 Folgen a 45 min | 15 Folgen a 45 min |
Production driver | Henning Jensen als Studiumsnebentätigkeit | als Studiumsnebentätigkeit |
Production driver | Marc Lehmann | |
Screenwriter | Fred R. Willitzkat | |
Screenwriter | Anne Benza-Madingou | |
Screenwriter | Maike von Haas | |
Screenwriter | Peter Jürgensmeier | |
Screenwriter | Manfred Kosmann | |
Screenwriter | Michael B. Müller | |
Screenwriter | Christina Erbertz | |
Screenwriter | Mites van Oepen | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Hemmerling 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Boom operator | Marc Zeunert Folge 1-15 | Folge 1-15 |
Sound designer | Michael Gabelmann | |
Sound designer | Felicitas Heck komplette Tongestaltung | komplette Tongestaltung |
Sound designer | Sebastian Baack | |
Adr recordist | Felicitas Heck | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 1 DT | 1 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Jörg Meister | |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Berit Teschner | |