Director | zuständige/r Redakteur/in |
---|---|
Production | UFA Show & Factual GmbH |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Eng assistant audio/video | Markus Bauer [1] | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Alexander Stark | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Martin Groß [2] | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sebastian Tögel | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Josefine Straube | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Rosemarie Strehlitz innerhalb Ausbildung | innerhalb Ausbildung |
Eng assistant audio/video | Andrea Schmidt | |
Director | zuständige/r Redakteur/in | |
Script | Carsten Günnemann | |
Editor | Pierre Chevallier | |
Editor | Tony Tobolt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ingo Jost Disponent Lichttechniker MLS | Disponent Lichttechniker MLS |
Lighting technician / electrician | Luca Scharfenberg EB Beleuchter | EB Beleuchter |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Insa Gierke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Veronika Leyendecker-Valder | |
Executive producer | Alies Glees | |
Standby props | Paola von Griesheim Castingtour, Live Shows *** | Castingtour, Live Shows *** |
Stand by set builder | André Küchler Aufbau Berlin | Aufbau Berlin |
Stand by set builder | Danilo Schönherr Show Berlin | Show Berlin |
Production manager | Harald Baltes | |
Travel coordinator | Frieda Balster | |
Transportation coordinator | Knut Wilbers | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Saskia Schmischke & 2.Aufnahmeleitung | & 2.Aufnahmeleitung |
Production assistant | Johan Malte Unteutsch Stage-Manager, Motivscout | Stage-Manager, Motivscout |
Production driver | Knut Wilbers Fahrdisponent | Fahrdisponent |
Production driver | Marc Lier | |
Sound supervisor | Michael Hübbeker | |
Sound supervisor | Thorsten Brendel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Hübbeker | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Marcel Ackermann | |
Stunt coordinator | Dirk Quasten Burning Skin für Hannes Schwarz | Burning Skin für Hannes Schwarz |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel mit Feuerfest-SFX, Sven Kühn | mit Feuerfest-SFX, Sven Kühn |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Jens Lange | |
Stunt rigger | Matthias Schendel | |
Commissioning editor | Hendrik Thieler | |
Commissioning editor | Christian Beem | |
Commissioning editor | Björn Bednarek Casting | Casting |
Producer-director | Daniel Zobel | |
Producer-director | Sabine Aisch | |
Producer-director | Daniel Coenen | |
Video-producer | Christian Beem | |
Animal trainer | Nicolle Müller die Tierolympiade | die Tierolympiade |
Audience coordinator | Tim Hartel Berlin Teammember | Berlin Teammember |
Audience coordinator | Dennis Krey | |
Audience coordinator | Elisa Koschmieder |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Show & Factual GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Bieseke Lichtdoubles | Lichtdoubles |
Stunts | Incognito Stunts Finalshow-Feuerstunt | Finalshow-Feuerstunt |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Gagenabrechnung | Gagenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cine-Food Berlin Castingtour, Jurycasting, HF 1-3, Finale | Castingtour, Jurycasting, HF 1-3, Finale |
Production Services | Mediguards | |
Image/Editing | EMG Germany GmbH (vormals nobeo GmbH) On-Line Non-Linear Schnitt | On-Line Non-Linear Schnitt |