Production accountant | Bernd Hein wg Krankheit abgesagt | wg Krankheit abgesagt |
Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler ab 27.05.2013 | ab 27.05.2013 |
Director of photography | Frank Blau | |
1st assistant camera | Dietmar Heck | |
2nd assistant camera | Melanie Vetter | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Costume designer | Andrea Spanier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Malaika Rönneckendorf | |
Costume design trainee | Caroline Meyer | |
Director | Christoph Stark | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider | |
Script supervisor | Sonja Zoe Simijonovic die letzten 4 Tage | die letzten 4 Tage |
Script continuity | Maja Begusch | |
Editor | Manuel Reidinger Editor | Editor |
Assistant editor | Sarah Birnbaum | |
Key grip | Ulf Schädlich Key Grip | Key Grip |
Gaffer | Theodor Oppenländer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Niklas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Luckdorf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Additional make up artist | Kathrin Bornmüller | |
Composer | Thomas Osterhoff | |
Producer | Andreas Schneppe | |
Producer | Sven Burgemeister | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Conradin Hagedorn | |
Production designer | Michael Björn Köning münchen u. umgebung | münchen u. umgebung |
Assistant production designer | Hayo Wolfram | |
Prop master | Maike Althoff 2.Hälfte wegen Verschiebung | 2.Hälfte wegen Verschiebung |
Prop master | Manfred Mayer Jetztzeit und historisch ca. 1860 | Jetztzeit und historisch ca. 1860 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Mareen Golz | |
Standby props | Jojo Schwan | |
Location scout | Christof Pilsl | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Line producer | Marion Dany | |
Production manager | Ulrike Hauff | |
Production coordinator | Heike Kresse | |
Unit manager (local system) | Patrick Wosien | |
Location manager (local system) | Christof Pilsl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Hildebrand | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Pia Mohaupt | |
Production driver | Josef Reisner | |
Set runner | Steffen Schweizer | |
Screenwriter | Ariela Bogenberger | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Schwartz | |
Boom operator | Marek Vizner | |
Boom operator | Hannes Ullmann Vertretung 1 Woche | Vertretung 1 Woche |
Sound designer | Marcel Spisak | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |