Production accountant | Thomas Wittmann [1] | |
2d animation director | Robert Mayer | |
Motion graphics designer | Carolin Flammang | |
Colorist | Andreas Lautil | |
Director of photography | Manuel Weiss szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Director of photography | Markus Schindler co-directing | co-directing |
1st assistant camera | Georg Lanz | |
1st assistant camera | Tom Rumpf szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
DIT digital imaging technician | Georg Lanz | |
Still photographer | Christian Gutmann Standfotograf | Standfotograf |
Costume designer | Annina Goldfuss szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Raab szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Director | Julian Wittmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Andreas Schmidbauer fictional part | fictional part |
Editor | Kilian Wiedemann | |
Additional editor | Johannes Neuwirth | |
Key grip | Peter M. Lorenz szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Gaffer | Nikolaus Pirchtner szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adrian Klatte szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Vanessa Steinberg szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Holznagel szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Composer | Ulrich Wiedemann | |
Producer | Julian Wittmann | |
Producer | Thomas Wittmann [1] | |
Production designer | Franziska Ganzer szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Standby props | Christian Kastl szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Line producer | Thomas Wittmann [1] | |
Assistant production manager | Elisa Oswald | |
Assistant production manager | Johanna Walberer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Kastl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tanja Schmidbauer fictional part | fictional part |
Production driver | Fabian Rutzmoser szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Production driver | Christian Kastl | |
PA intern | Jonas Wittmann | |
Production sound mixer | Dominique Klatte szenischer Part | szenischer Part |
Sound supervisor | Heiko Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Sound designer | Alex Oberrader | |
Sound editor | Marco Hanelt | |
Adr recordist | Alex Oberrader | |
Music re-recording mixer | Willy Löster | |
ADR supervisor | Dana Hopfe | |