Director | Axel Barth, Sebastian Vigg, Ed Ehrenberg, Axel Sand, Heinz Dietz, Carmen Kurz |
---|---|
Written by | Christian Heider |
Production | Action Concept GmbH |
Start of shooting | 13/01/2005 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 13/02/2005 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Erdogan Atalay | Semir Gerkhan [SS] | |
René Steinke | Tom Kranich [SS] | |
Sebastian Kautz | Werner Hansen [L] | |
Esther Esche | ... [LE] | |
Thomas Gerber | Attentäter [LE] | |
Friderikke-Maria Hörbe | Christina Engelhardt [LE] | |
Tillbert Strahl | Jochen Bonrath [LE] | |
Rolf Kanies | Peter Bischoff [LE] | |
Sascha Schäfke | Jörg Riedel [LE] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Staatsanwältin Isolde Schrankmann [SSR] | |
Niels Kurvin | Hartmut Freund, KTU [SSR] | |
Heiko Pinkowski | Privatdetektiv [SR] | |
Anton Figl | Herr Schmidtke [SR] | |
Matthias Friedrich | Pit Grumbach [SR] | |
Thomas Kautenburger | Hans Schulz (Vertrauenssache) [SR] | |
Susanne Kubelka | Anja Libowitz [SR] | |
Reinhard Mahlberg | Herbert Kreuz [SR] | |
Esther Roling | Assistentin [SR] | |
Pierre Shrady | Paul Heusgen [SR] | |
Dirc Simpson | Peter Keller [SR] | |
Crisjan Zöllner | Frank Meiler [SR] | |
Rainer Laupichler | Hr. Stein [SR] | |
Robert Meller | Dr. Walbrecht [SR] | |
Joachim Schweizzer | Dirk Möller [SR] | |
Murat Karabey Yilmaz | Jürgen Lenhard [SR] | |
Linda El-Jarousha | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Katrin Kozakiewicz | Kellnerin [SR] | |
Götz Langer | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Sandra S. Leonhard | Kerstin Schotte [SR] | |
Martin Olbertz | Rupp [SR] | |
Matthias Schürholz | Gerhard Rogowski [SR] | |
Lutz Blochberger | Dr. Steinschulte [SRE] | |
Stefanie Höner | Pathologin [SRE] | |
Georg Marin | Max Freier [SRE] | |
Vasilis Spiliopoulos | Max [SRE] | |
Dino Nolting | Rudi Holzer [SRE] | |
Gernot Schmidt | Kante [SRE] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Civil officer 2 [SRE] | |
Peter Stephan Herff | Ingenieur [BP] | |
Marina Adam | Sekretärin [BP] | |
Hubertus Hartmann | Paul Schrader [BP] | |
Andra Kokott | Moderatorin [BP] | |
Yvonne Maria Schäfer | Frau [BP] | |
Jonas Gruber | Pfleger | |
Martina Hill | Petra Schubert |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Abdel Ben Tej | |
Assistant production accountant | Annette Zeglinski ab Fo. 148 | ab Fo. 148 |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Bjoern Gruber-Lamers | |
Vfx supervisor | Boris Duepré | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Anne Balthasar | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marius Kuberczyk Compositing | Compositing |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Steffen Kaus | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Benjamin Krebs | |
Director of photography | Andreas Heine DoP-Drama, Regie: Axel Sand | DoP-Drama, Regie: Axel Sand |
Director of photography | Markus Schott | |
Director of photography | Nicolai Kätsch Drama Unit, 4x | Drama Unit, 4x |
Director of photography | Tobias Schmidt als DoP | als DoP |
Director of photography | Christian Paschmann 6 episodes | 6 episodes |
2nd unit dop | Frank Theisejans Folge 143/144 & 149/150 | Folge 143/144 & 149/150 |
2nd unit dop | Oliver Staack DOP 2nd Unit | DOP 2nd Unit |
Camera operator | Dirk Schlobohm Action Unit | Action Unit |
Camera operator | Jan Kulkies Kameramann/Kameraoper. versch.Fol | Kameramann/Kameraoper. versch.Fol |
Camera operator | Christina Hilden 2. Unit | 2. Unit |
Camera operator | Thomas Retzkowski 2nd Unit Arriflex 16 ST | 2nd Unit Arriflex 16 ST |
Camera operator | Claus Eßer B-Cam/Drama, 6 Folgen | B-Cam/Drama, 6 Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner b focus 2 folgen 1. unit | b focus 2 folgen 1. unit |
1st assistant camera | Kai Klassen 2nd Unit (5Folgen) | 2nd Unit (5Folgen) |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten Drama Folge 143+144+146 | Drama Folge 143+144+146 |
1st assistant camera | Ami Rodrigues | |
2nd assistant camera | Mark Herpich 1st und 2nd Unit | 1st und 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Retzkowski 1st und 2nd Unit | 1st und 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Michael Dannehl | |
2nd assistant camera | Gauthier Bouret | |
2nd assistant camera | Kai Klassen 1st Unit (7 Folgen ) | 1st Unit (7 Folgen ) |
Video assist/playback operator | Andreas Claren | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung für Guido Engels | Vertretung für Guido Engels |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Joachim Kuhlmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Miethke Folgen 139,140 | Folgen 139,140 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Nuck Folgen 143+144 | Folgen 143+144 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annette Schinzel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Minsun Kim | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Lee 14 Folgen / Folge 141-154 | 14 Folgen / Folge 141-154 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadine Meusel Folge 141,142, 143,144 | Folge 141,142, 143,144 |
Director | Sebastian Vigg | |
Director | Axel Barth | |
Director | Ed Ehrenberg 1 Episode | 1 Episode |
Director | Heinz Dietz 1 Folge | 1 Folge |
Director | Axel Sand Regie und Kamera | Regie und Kamera |
Director | Carmen Kurz | |
2nd unit director | Roland Leyer 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Ralph Polinski 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Niebling Folge: Volles Risiko | Folge: Volles Risiko |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Hengesbach 1.AD | 1.AD |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Zirzow 1 Episode | 1 Episode |
1st AD (local system) | Alain Courtois 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st AD (local system) | Franco Tozza 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Marcel Greive sec. Unit | sec. Unit |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Silke Winter diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Daniel Späth Folgen 149 / 150 | Folgen 149 / 150 |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Jan-Timo Sonnemann | |
Script supervisor | Sonja Zoe Simijonovic Fo.145 | Fo.145 |
Script continuity | Jeanette Diszler Köln | Köln |
Script continuity | Monika Goose Folgen 135 - 142 | Folgen 135 - 142 |
Script continuity | Maria Wolf | |
Script continuity | Claudia Nandini Adhikary 2.Script Action Unit | 2.Script Action Unit |
Script continuity | Peggy Schulz div.Folgen Act.Unit | div.Folgen Act.Unit |
Script continuity | Marita Bruch Folge146 | Folge146 |
Script continuity | Andrea Wiedenfeld Vertretung, 3+1 DT | Vertretung, 3+1 DT |
Script continuity | Britta Butzmühlen | |
Script continuity | Gabriele Richter [1] div. Folgen für die Action | div. Folgen für die Action |
Script continuity | Martina Plura Folgen 151 & 152 (Script + 2nd Unit) | Folgen 151 & 152 (Script + 2nd Unit) |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann | |
Editor | Martin Habig 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Editor | Amina Lorenz 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Editing trainee | Rian Krenzer Logpraktikant | Logpraktikant |
Key grip | Bijan Barati Assistent Folgen 137&138 | Assistent Folgen 137&138 |
Grip | Thomas Heinz | |
Crane operator | Thomas Heinz | |
Camera car driver | Thomas Heinz / A-Frame | / A-Frame |
Grip trainee | Christian Müller [9] folge 107/108 | folge 107/108 |
Grip trainee | Alexander Jäger Folgen: 139.140.141.142 | Folgen: 139.140.141.142 |
Gaffer | Amnon Schmuckler | |
Gaffer | Frank Weber 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Gaffer | Kim Decker 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Best boy electric | Claus Scheipers | |
Best boy electric | Michael Kloppert Folgen 143 & 144 | Folgen 143 & 144 |
Best boy electric | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Best boy electric | David Riedel Folgen 139-140 | Folgen 139-140 |
Best boy electric | Alexander Kreis Folgen 141-142, 147-148 | Folgen 141-142, 147-148 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jochen Stieler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Eric Weber 10-11/2005 Tageweise | 10-11/2005 Tageweise |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunnar Jacobsen Folge 143 - 144 | Folge 143 - 144 |
Lighting assistant | Bijan Barati Folgen 139-142 | Folgen 139-142 |
Lighting assistant | Henning Battenfeld Folgen 149/150/151/152/161/162/163/164 | Folgen 149/150/151/152/161/162/163/164 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Logemann Folge 143+144 | Folge 143+144 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jutta Dinges | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Skaletz | |
Assistant makeup artist | Corinna Vaassen | |
Production designer | Ralf Mootz 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Production designer | Paul Margono | |
Production designer | Omid Gutt | |
Production designer | Uwe Radicke | |
Assistant production designer | Peter Wagner | |
Prop master | Christina Freye-Fickelscheer Folge 149+150 | Folge 149+150 |
Prop master | Henning Niebuhr Folge 141/142 | Folge 141/142 |
Prop master | Julian Ahlers | |
Standby props | Katalin Fekete F.139+140 | F.139+140 |
Standby props | Felix Julius Meyle Innenre. (Action) Folge 137-138+141-142 | Innenre. (Action) Folge 137-138+141-142 |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Carlos Rodrigues | |
Location scout | Mario Karl | |
Set builder | Oliver Gärtner div. Motive,Folge 139, 143 -150 | div. Motive,Folge 139, 143 -150 |
Set builder | Leo Gey Construction and support | Construction and support |
Property driver | Peter Henk | |
Property driver | Stefan Kloubert | |
Art department trainee | Florian Braamt 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Art department trainee | Malte Scheunemann | |
Art department trainee | Vivien Cichos 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Art department trainee | Stephanie Schutte Folge 137/138, 143/144 | Folge 137/138, 143/144 |
Line producer | Christian Hüsgen Senderseite | Senderseite |
Production manager | Hendrik Lam 2 Episodes | 2 Episodes |
Assistant production manager | Anna Mohrhenn 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Wulf 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Thorsten Peil 4 Folgen, 2 Folgen vorbereitet | 4 Folgen, 2 Folgen vorbereitet |
Unit manager (local system) | Benedikt Eisenstecken 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Benedikt Eisenstecken 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | André Sommerlatte Belgien | Belgien |
Location manager (local system) | Dirk Seibert 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Tobor Castings & Werbetrailer | Castings & Werbetrailer |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Hülsmann 16 Folgen | 16 Folgen |
Production assistant | Janina Junk-Illigens Motiv-AL | Motiv-AL |
Production assistant | Christoph Tobor mehrere Folgen incl. Action Unit | mehrere Folgen incl. Action Unit |
Production assistant | Thomas Höret Set AL 2nd Unit Folge 139-142 | Set AL 2nd Unit Folge 139-142 |
Production assistant | Annika Schröder Assistentin der Set-AL, 6 Folgen | Assistentin der Set-AL, 6 Folgen |
Production assistant | Carina Örndrup Set-Runner; Folgen 149-152 | Set-Runner; Folgen 149-152 |
Production assistant | Sandra Wiluda | |
Production driver | Maximilian Helm Folge 137-142 | Folge 137-142 |
Production driver | Rainald Kaeding Folge 151/152 | Folge 151/152 |
Production driver | Ingo Jansen Folge 149 + 150 | Folge 149 + 150 |
Production driver | Sandra Wiluda | |
Production driver | Hendrik Voß Folge 139 - 142 | Folge 139 - 142 |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok Folgen 147 - 152 | Folgen 147 - 152 |
PA intern | Kai Siggelkow | |
Screenwriter | Christian Heider | |
Production sound mixer | Volker Henkels 16 Folgen | 16 Folgen |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound designer | Torsten Zumhof 13 Folgen + Pilot | 13 Folgen + Pilot |
Sound designer | Manfred Mvié Bauche Sounddesigner | Sounddesigner |
Sound designer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound editor | Torsten Zumhof 14 Folgen + Pilot | 14 Folgen + Pilot |
Adr recordist | Christian Heinemann ADR | ADR |
Dialogue editor | Christian Heinemann | |
Special effects supervisor | Dennis Kron | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons & Police Supervisor | Weapons & Police Supervisor |
Special effects technician | Boris Frisch I.A. Feuerfest SFX | I.A. Feuerfest SFX |
Action director | Roland Leyer | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Paul Schneider stuntman, precision driver, stunt technican | stuntman, precision driver, stunt technican |
Stuntman/woman | Chris Mueller | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Pöpl | |
Stuntman/woman | Andreas Mayer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Action Concept GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtierschule Zimek Bassethound Cayene | Bassethound Cayene |
Casting | Outcast | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH | |
Production Consulting | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG sowie Kompaserie | sowie Kompaserie |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Hermann Koenen Party- und Catering-Service Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Computeranimationen | Computeranimationen |
Special Effects | Feuerfest-SFX SFX Koordinator | SFX Koordinator |