Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal inklusive Endabrechnung | inklusive Endabrechnung |
Post production supervisor | Nico Hain | |
Director of photography | Mathias Prause | |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
Video assist/playback operator | Frédéric Jung-Plan - PA in der Vorbereitung | - PA in der Vorbereitung |
Casting director | Manolya Mutlu Casting supporting roles | Casting supporting roles |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Andrea Duering | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jennifer Mäurer | |
Additional costumers | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Director | Brigitte Maria Bertele | |
1st AD (local system) | Robin Seiser | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nicole Wassermann | |
Script continuity | Helga Krischke Schwarzwald | Schwarzwald |
Editor | Stephan Krumbiegel | |
Assistant editor | Bernd Schoch | |
Key grip | Philipp Knopf | |
Gaffer | Martin Neuse | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Jopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Buchholz | |
Additional electrician | Dominic Schlosshauer | |
Lighting assistant | Stefan Sollich + Bühnenassi | + Bühnenassi |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Eva Schubert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisabeth Bigalke | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Otterbach | |
Composer | Christian Biegai | |
Producer | Boris Michalski | |
Producer | Didi Danquart | |
Producer | Sebastian Grusnick | |
Associate producer | Nico Hain | |
Production designer | Stephanie Strecker | |
Assistant production designer | Kobita Syed / Location Scout | / Location Scout |
Prop master | Stephanie Medi May | |
Standby props | Jutta Saas | |
Location scout | Kobita Syed | |
Set builder | Volker Stroebel | |
Set builder | Andreas Ottmar | |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Graphic artist | Mario Krupa | |
Production manager | Darko Lovrinic | |
Production coordinator | Katja Roesch | |
Assistant production manager | Christine Rossmy | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Bandel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Haas | |
Production driver | Judith Schöll | |
Set runner | Edwin Walter | |
Set runner | Sophie Riess | |
Screenwriter | Johanna Stuttmann | |
Boom operator | Ron Jäger | |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke | |
Sound designer | Frieder Wohlfarth | |
Supervising sound editor | Stephan Radom | |
Dialogue editor | Thomas Supke | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stuntman/woman | Marvin Richartz | |
Stuntman/woman | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Consultant | Hartwig König Produktionsberater | Produktionsberater |