2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* furnace* | smoke* furnace* |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Michael Wiesweg | |
2nd unit dop | Hendrik A. Kley & Operator B-Cam 3 DT | & Operator B-Cam 3 DT |
1st assistant camera | Alda Maria Rühl S16, 416, 2.Unit | S16, 416, 2.Unit |
1st assistant camera | Frederic Batier | |
2nd assistant camera | Bastian Bohner 16 mm | 16 mm |
Still photographer | Stephan Persch | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Costume designer | Bettina Helmi | |
Assistant costume designer | Kati Ostermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisa Neuhaus | |
Director | Max Färberböck | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephanie Stoecker | |
Script continuity | Nicole Birkholz | |
Actor coach | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Editor | Oliver Gieth Fernsehkrimipreis 2010 Grimme-Nom. | Fernsehkrimipreis 2010 Grimme-Nom. |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Grip | Manuel Schlegel | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Best boy electric | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Casper | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Diercks | |
Additional electrician | Hans Kötter | |
Additional electrician | Steffen Birker | |
Lighting assistant | Karim Bardi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Composer | Christine Aufderhaar Deutscher Krimipreis (Jury & Publikumspr | Deutscher Krimipreis (Jury & Publikumspr |
Producer | Norbert Sauer | |
Producer | Cornelia Wecker | |
Assistant to producer | Karoline Griebner | |
Assistant to producer | Sabine Mäurer | |
Production designer | Claus Jürgen Pfeiffer | |
Assistant production designer | Jan Gebhardt | |
Prop master | Dirk Holzheuer | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Claus Jürgen Pfeiffer | SB.: Claus Jürgen Pfeiffer |
Location scout | Maja Hachmann | |
Property driver | Mark Biller | |
Art department trainee | Simon Wisniewski 1.Woche | 1.Woche |
Line producer | Klaus Michael Kühn | |
Production manager | Mick Danilow | |
Assistant production manager | Askild Stielow | |
Assistant production manager | Eike Christine Voss Vorbereitung 6 bis 12 April 2009 | Vorbereitung 6 bis 12 April 2009 |
Unit manager (local system) | Rico Krahnert | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Arne Regul | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Strutz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kristina Neckel 2.Assistentin | 2.Assistentin |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Screenwriter | Fabian Thaesler | |
Screenwriter | Max Färberböck | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 1 DT | 1 DT |