Director | Dominik Graf |
---|---|
Written by | Günter Schütter, Dominik Graf (story), Peter Hollweg (story), Klaus Maas (story) |
Production | Bavaria Film GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Hannes Jaenicke | Heinz Schaefer [L] | |
Herbert Knaup | Karl Simon [L] | |
Hansa Czypionka | Hannes Grigull [L] | |
Katja Flint | Melba Dessaul [L] | |
Heinrich Schafmeister | Gerd Falk [L] | |
Michael Breitsprecher | Mannheimer [L] | |
Heinz Hoenig | Bernd Helmer [L] | |
Horst D. Scheel | Kommissar [SR] | |
Natalia Wörner | Saide [SR] | |
Frank teNeues | Paschotta [SR] | |
Meret Becker | Angelika 'Sunny' Schaefer [SR] | |
Valerie Vail | Claudia Simon [SR] | |
Radiosprecherin [SR] | Bettina Breckheimer |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Yvonne Tran Restaurierung / Directors Cut im Jahr 2019 | Restaurierung / Directors Cut im Jahr 2019 |
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
Casting trainee | Stefan Schauerte | |
Costume designer | Barbara Grupp | |
Assistant costume designer | Martina Müller v. Barbara Grupp | v. Barbara Grupp |
Director | Dominik Graf | |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marko Teuchert NRW | NRW |
Lighting technician / electrician | Klaus Bieling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Muschalek 20.8.-2.9.93 | 20.8.-2.9.93 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Production designer | Götz Weidner | |
Assistant production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Standby props | Tatjana Büchner | |
Set builder | Ergun Cankaya | |
Set builder | Oliver Gärtner Praktikum | Praktikum |
Stand by set builder | Georg Bülling Baubühnenleitung | Baubühnenleitung |
Assistant production manager | Jessica Kreft Assistenin Produktionsleitung | Assistenin Produktionsleitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Alzmann | |
Transportation coordinator | Michael Hajduk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andi Lang | |
Production secretary | Martina Stachorski | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Piltz | |
Screenwriter | Günter Schütter | |
Story | Klaus Maas | |
Story | Peter Hollweg | |
Story | Dominik Graf | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf W. Hapke | |
ADR supervisor | Karin Hoppe + Stimmcasting ! | + Stimmcasting ! |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Model maker | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Stuntman/woman | Mac Steinmeier Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr | Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Film GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Production Services | Dinner for Tour - Ruth Küppers Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Production Services | Film & Sicherheitsservice Andermann Absperrung NRW | Absperrung NRW |
Production Services | Kipper Filmservice GmbH | |
Decoration | Georg Bülling - Artventure GmbH |
Year | Country | Festival | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
2020 | Germany | Filmfestival Cologne [de] |